RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Battle Ground High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Battle Ground, Washington
you RUN the place
Po Box 200, Battle Ground, Washington, 98604, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Vincent Strano
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Seaside Three Course Challenge
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Sep 22nd 2012, 10:09pm
Comments
Attached Documents
Complete Results
Posted 09/23/2012 (1223 downloads)
Seaside Three Course Challenge
- Sep 22, 2012
Camp Rilea, Warrenton, OR, US, 97146
Timing/Results by:
Timing By Zornick - Vancouver - WA - Timing C
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aberdeen
Anacortes
Astoria
Auburn
Banks
Barlow
Battle Ground
Bend
Black Hills
Camas
Cascade
Centennial
Centralia
Clackamas
Clatskanie
Cleveland
Clover Park
Columbia County Christian
Columbia River
Corvallis
Cottage Grove
Crater
Crook County
Dallas
Damascus Christian
Eastside Catholic
Edison (HB)
Edmonds-Woodway
Elma
Enumclaw
Fort Vancouver
Heritage
Hockinson
Hoquiam
Horizon Christian
Ilwaco
Inglemoor
Kalama
Kelso
Kennedy
Kentlake
Kentridge
Kentwood
King's Way Christian
Klamath Union
Knappa
La Center
La Pine
Lakeridge
Lebanon
Madison
Madras
McKenzie
McNary
Meadowdale
Montesano
Mountain View OR
Neah-Kah-Nie
Newport
North Bend
North Clackamas Christian
North Salem
North Valley
Oak Harbor
Ocosta
Parkrose
Pendleton
Portland Waldorf
Punahou
R A Long
Rainier
Regis
Ridgefield
Salem Academy
Scappoose
Seaside
Seattle Christian
Sequim
Seton Catholic
Shorecrest
Sisters
South Whidbey
Southwest Christian
St Helens
Stayton
Stephen Decatur
Sumner
Sweet Home
The Dalles-Wahtonka
Tillamook
Todd Beamer
Toledo
Tumwater
Union
University Prep
Wake Christian
Warrenton
Washougal
White Salmon
Woodinville
Woodland
Yamhill-Carlton
Men:
5k HARD
|
5k MODERATE
|
4500m XC EASY
Women:
5k HARD
|
5k MODERATE
Mens 5k HARD
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Heninger, Julian
12
Lakeridge
19:07
2
Baltazar, Poli
12
Aberdeen
19:09
3
Cornish, Jonathan
12
North Valley
19:12
4
Rodeheffer, John
10
Oak Harbor
19:38
5
Martinez, Alexander
12
Kentlake
19:39
6
Thornton, Dakota
10
Mountain View OR
19:46
7
Hinkle, Christopher
12
Cleveland
19:49
8
Griffing, Jack
12
Edmonds-Woodway
19:50
9
Blankenship, Austin
10
Columbia River
20:10
10
Willyard, Brett
12
Seaside
20:15
11
Haselnus, Jackson
12
Barlow
20:16
12
Book, Frank
12
Aberdeen
20:18
13
Kettleson, Austin
12
Barlow
20:18
14
Osborne, Carter
12
Shorecrest
20:18
15
Josi, Aaron
12
Tillamook
20:20
16
Lukens, Leo
9
Lakeridge
20:24
17
Flannery, Tyler
12
Auburn
20:35
18
King, Sam
11
Mountain View OR
20:39
19
Jex, Austin
10
Todd Beamer
20:40
20
Lovell, Tyson
12
Montesano
20:42
21
Hybl, Taylor
12
Centennial
20:44
22
Clifford, Adrian
12
Sequim
20:46
23
Rhome, Alec
12
Enumclaw
20:48
24
DeGraaff, Kyle
11
La Center
20:54
25
Huntley, Brandon
12
Black Hills
20:57
26
Scharer, Nikolai
12
Punahou
20:58
27
Belcik, Noah
9
Lakeridge
21:00
28
Munn, Grayson
11
Crook County
21:01
29
Tanner, Coltin
12
Sumner
21:03
30
Wilson, Grant
12
Kentridge
21:09
31
Hiett, Jakob
10
Sweet Home
21:11
32
Davalos, Andrew
12
North Valley
21:15
33
Susee, Dalton
11
Kennedy
21:18
34
Wallin, Brennan
12
Auburn
21:19
35
Richardson, Cory
11
Centralia
21:21
36
Broek, Dale
11
Black Hills
21:21
37
McMeen, Jared
10
Kentwood
21:22
38
Panshin, Maclean
10
Corvallis
21:22
39
Angus, Kris
11
Kentwood
21:23
40
Mounier, Nick
11
Kelso
21:24
41
Schiltz, Cory
12
Edison (HB)
21:25
42
Yin, Peter
11
Edison (HB)
21:26
43
Boe, Ryan
10
Columbia River
21:30
44
Zink, Cole
10
South Whidbey
21:30
45
Perez, Arturo
11
Sumner
21:31
46
Shilling, Matt
9
Mountain View OR
21:34
47
Ensey, Marquez
12
Dallas
21:34
48
Biteman, Aleks
11
Kentridge
21:38
49
McMeen, Eli
12
Kentwood
21:38
50
Roxborough, Zak
10
Anacortes
21:39
51
Dennis, Travis
11
La Center
21:42
52
Roper, Ellis
10
Corvallis
21:43
53
Mayer, Patrick
12
Oak Harbor
21:45
54
Long, Nicholas
11
Astoria
21:45
55
Shaw, Nathan
11
Corvallis
21:46
56
Seward, Jack
11
Edison (HB)
21:47
57
Bill, Weyekin
11
Pendleton
21:51
58
Gardner, Dalen
10
Mountain View OR
21:53
59
Schwarz, Peter
12
Bend
21:55
60
Klodt, Jack
11
Hockinson
21:56
61
Zimmerly, Dustin
9
Camas
21:57
62
Calvin, Devon
11
Sisters
21:57
63
Fillmore, Jacob
12
Bend
22:00
64
Meaker, Max
12
Kentridge
22:00
65
Wallace, Forrest
10
Toledo
22:03
66
Rivera, Luis
11
Crook County
22:04
67
Capri, Michael
11
Newport
22:05
68
Coval, Carter
11
King's Way Chris
22:05
69
Krantz, Alexander
11
Oak Harbor
22:08
70
Franklin, Tommy
10
Barlow
22:08
71
Brown, Isaac
11
Battle Ground
22:09
72
Nading, Dustin
10
R A Long
22:10
73
Wachlin, Noah
12
Camas
22:11
74
Goemaere, Tony
12
McNary
22:11
75
Lusink, Kaden
11
Stephen Decatur
22:12
76
Richardson, Clayton
11
Oak Harbor
22:14
77
Leaf, Ron
11
Kelso
22:15
78
Enterline, Joel
12
Madison
22:16
79
Keating, Jack
11
Edison (HB)
22:17
80
Ohnstad, Peter
10
Sequim
22:17
81
Osterhage, Daniel
10
Camas
22:18
82
Johnson, Ethan
11
R A Long
22:19
83
Vandetta, Charlie
11
Lebanon
22:20
84
Olson, Parker
12
Edison (HB)
22:21
85
Peterson, Adam
11
Camas
22:21
86
Breen, James
11
Heritage
22:23
87
Meneses-Zurtia, Christia
11
Madison
22:24
88
Frances, Aaron
11
Battle Ground
22:24
89
Bogert, David
11
Southwest Christ
22:26
90
Steele, Zach
12
North Clackamas
22:29
91
Chatters, Dylan
11
Sequim
22:30
92
Mandel, Lennox
11
Columbia River
22:31
93
Hamel, Dylan
11
Enumclaw
22:31
94
Dempsey, Josh
12
Centennial
22:32
95
Scrivens, Nick
11
Cleveland
22:35
96
Spina, Joe
12
Centennial
22:36
97
TurnsPlenty, Tyress
10
La Pine
22:40
98
Yoshiyama, Shane
9
Edison (HB)
22:41
99
Maguire, Cody
11
Bend
22:45
100
Rodman, Devin
10
Crater
22:50
101
Lindsey, Dalton
11
McNary
22:51
102
Sanders, Austin
11
Crater
22:51
103
Spiller, Keaton
10
Heritage
22:52
104
Zora, Benjamin
10
Hockinson
22:52
105
Bristol, Nathan
12
Lakeridge
22:53
106
Roach, Christopher
12
Damascus Christi
22:53
107
Edwards, Jeremie
12
Stayton
22:54
108
Rummerfield, Evan
11
McNary
22:54
109
McCaffrey, Kelly
10
Shorecrest
22:56
110
Ferre, Marshall
10
Seaside
22:57
111
Rich, Corey
12
White Salmon
22:58
112
Daley-Watson, Max
10
University Prep
22:58
113
Gardner, Daymon
10
Astoria
23:02
114
Book, Levi
12
Kentlake
23:04
115
Farmer, Jefferson
11
Seaside
23:04
116
Graff, Christian
10
Kelso
23:05
117
Oshiro, Harrison
12
Punahou
23:06
118
Reed, Nathan
12
St Helens
23:07
119
Wagner, Nathan
11
Oak Harbor
23:08
120
Osterlund, Brett
12
Kalama
23:09
121
Hanson, Jared
10
Anacortes
23:09
122
Gilmour, Carter
11
Tumwater
23:14
123
Jefko, Chris
9
Sequim
23:15
124
Nyseth, Nathan
11
Hockinson
23:18
125
Fernandez, Enrique
11
North Salem
23:20
126
Herold, Cirilo
12
Seaside
23:20
127
Spearin, Gabe
11
Montesano
23:20
128
Alger, Garison
9
Pendleton
23:22
129
Choquer, Michael
10
Battle Ground
23:23
130
Powers, Dakota
10
Oak Harbor
23:23
131
Fender, Nicholas
11
Stayton
23:24
132
Gibson, Hayden
11
White Salmon
23:28
133
Ughi, Francesco
12
Camas
23:28
134
Jensen, Curtis
12
Bend
23:29
135
Fernadez, Christian
11
Fort Vancouver
23:31
136
Boen, Gavin
12
La Pine
23:32
137
Schommer, Griffen
10
Woodinville
23:33
138
Napier, Nick
9
University Prep
23:34
139
Mattson, Adam
12
Centennial
23:34
140
Maloney, Matt
11
Todd Beamer
23:35
141
Buster, Colton
9
Centralia
23:35
142
Maddox, Tim
12
Lebanon
23:39
143
Tesfatsion, Dawit
11
Parkrose
23:40
144
Rice, Gabriel
9
Sisters
23:41
145
Montgomery, Caleb
12
Pendleton
23:41
146
Anderson, Luke
10
Ocosta
23:41
147
Wedgworth, Colby
12
Scappoose
23:42
148
Bullock, Eithyn
12
Kelso
23:45
149
Bailey, Jace
10
The Dalles-Wahto
23:46
150
Miller, Stephen
11
Oak Harbor
23:47
151
Knaust, Connor
11
Hockinson
23:48
152
Pickhart, Liam
9
Crook County
23:49
153
Fields, Duncan
9
Stephen Decatur
23:50
154
Doll, Dylan
10
Newport
23:51
155
Sumsion, David
12
St Helens
23:53
156
Thies, Jameson
11
Edison (HB)
23:54
157
Stewart, Matthew
10
North Bend
23:54
158
Styres, James
10
Battle Ground
23:55
159
Martz, Michael
9
North Valley
23:55
160
VanWechel, Jaden
10
Todd Beamer
23:56
161
Smith, Stuart
11
Hockinson
23:56
162
Dilbeck, Eric
11
Edison (HB)
23:57
163
Moser, Ethan
12
Salem Academy
23:57
164
Ochs, Riley
12
Anacortes
23:58
165
Cruz, Christian De La
10
Woodinville
23:59
166
Rachkov, Alec
12
Inglemoor
24:01
167
Fraser, Ashton
10
Toledo
24:01
168
Reeves, Sam
12
Pendleton
24:02
169
Baney, Hayden
12
Bend
24:02
170
Boyle, Tanner
11
St Helens
24:02
171
Jones, Henry
12
Columbia River
24:03
172
Martinez, Aaron
9
Aberdeen
24:03
173
Koon, Jalen
10
Kentlake
24:04
174
Martinez, Cristian
11
Warrenton
24:05
175
Morgan, TJ
12
Warrenton
24:07
176
Cross, Ben
10
Enumclaw
24:08
177
Sutherland, Corbin
12
Ilwaco
24:08
178
Nahring, Tim
10
Woodland
24:09
179
Jamieson, Christian
12
La Center
24:09
180
Hudson, Joel
11
Madison
24:11
181
Last, First
12
Punahou
24:11
182
Garee, Sam
9
Cascade
24:15
183
Seeger, Brandon
10
Seattle Christia
24:15
184
Barajas, Saul
12
North Salem
24:16
185
Shay, Austin
9
Camas
24:19
186
Ridings, Tyler
10
Seattle Christia
24:21
187
Shearer, Thomas
11
Lakeridge
24:23
188
Rosenbaum, Ben
9
Lakeridge
24:24
189
Tichenor, Isaak
10
Dallas
24:24
190
Wilson, Thorin
11
La Pine
24:25
191
Derie, Trevor
10
Anacortes
24:28
192
Humphrey, Logan
10
Cascade
24:29
193
Austin, Trevor
11
Edison (HB)
24:29
194
Wamble, jack
12
Inglemoor
24:29
195
Krieken, Kyle Van
12
Sisters
24:30
196
Pearson, Grant
12
The Dalles-Wahto
24:30
197
Bristow, Brendan
11
Oak Harbor
24:31
198
Lindsay, Dakota
10
Mountain View OR
24:32
199
Yates, McKenna
11
R A Long
24:34
200
Spading, Stephen
11
Kalama
24:34
201
Tateishi, Reece
12
Punahou
24:34
202
Welsh, Timothy
10
Astoria
24:35
203
Norris, Justin
12
Bend
24:37
204
Coblentz, Austin
12
Stayton
24:37
205
Moore, Jordan
10
Union
24:37
206
Myhre, Strider
11
North Bend
24:40
207
Mederos, Reed
9
Lakeridge
24:42
208
Fox, Hudson
10
Camas
24:44
209
Felix, Jared
9
Kentwood
24:44
210
Cargin, Marisa
Union
24:45
211
Kubeczko, Nathan
10
Southwest Christ
24:45
212
Lorbiecki, Evan
11
Shorecrest
24:46
213
Spina, Cole
9
Centennial
24:48
214
Lake, Griffin
10
Union
24:48
215
Kluck, William
10
Seattle Christia
24:49
216
Richardson, Conner
12
Cottage Grove
24:49
217
Irwin, Jordan
11
Bend
24:50
218
Ginkle, Nate Van
11
North Salem
24:50
219
Ericsson, James
12
Tillamook
24:51
220
Hood, Truman
10
South Whidbey
24:51
221
Collingwood, Isaac
10
Mountain View OR
24:53
222
Polakov, Paul
11
Madison
24:54
223
Rich, Carlos
9
Bend
24:56
224
Dahlin, Matt
12
Columbia River
24:56
225
Gomez, Jesus
12
Seton Catholic
24:56
226
Heimstra, Peter
11
Cascade
24:57
227
Nanesh, Nick
9
Hockinson
24:58
228
Fisher, Isaac
11
Madras
24:59
229
Flowers, Eric
12
Enumclaw
24:59
230
Hahn, Samuel
11
Lakeridge
25:00
231
Johnson, Brady
10
Lakeridge
25:00
232
Lutton, Jonah
11
Madison
25:02
233
Heaton, Casey
12
Kalama
25:02
234
Henderson, Derek
9
Hockinson
25:02
235
Leutwyler, Jonah
9
Salem Academy
25:03
236
Rettig, Schuller
11
Madison
25:03
237
Johnson, Tucker
10
Cleveland
25:05
238
Cutler, Derick
10
Black Hills
25:06
239
Klodt, Logan
9
Hockinson
25:06
240
Mendrin, John
9
North Salem
25:07
241
Clayton, Matt
11
Neah-Kah-Nie
25:08
242
Lelack, Graham
9
Bend
25:08
243
Reese, Hyrum
11
Hockinson
25:11
244
Barnes, Taylor
9
Seaside
25:12
245
Johnson, Mark
11
The Dalles-Wahto
25:12
246
Luu, Kenneth
11
Todd Beamer
25:13
247
Peppers, Alex
12
Kelso
25:14
248
Croucher, Bryce
10
Hockinson
25:15
249
Thomas, Jared
11
Rainier
25:16
250
Hart, Brent
11
The Dalles-Wahto
25:17
251
Pite, Elias
10
Bend
25:19
252
Smith, David
12
Pendleton
25:20
253
Allen, Derek
11
Newport
25:21
254
Lexow, Felipe
12
The Dalles-Wahto
25:22
255
Kmetz, Matt
12
Kalama
25:23
256
Schmidt, Cody
10
Ilwaco
25:24
257
Savage, John
11
Kennedy
25:25
258
Mills, Jorren
10
Seattle Christia
25:25
259
Taylor, Russell
10
Bend
25:26
260
VanSkike, Mitchell
12
Kalama
25:27
261
Hansen, Damion
10
Scappoose
25:30
262
Mulinski, Jimmy
10
Kentwood
25:31
263
Castillo, Tomas
12
Inglemoor
25:32
264
Lonsford, Tyler
12
Dallas
25:32
265
Gregg, Jake
11
Todd Beamer
25:32
266
Song, Kenny
12
Inglemoor
25:33
267
Brookfield, Brandon
10
Cascade
25:33
268
Bearden, Nathan
11
Newport
25:34
269
Lilii, Eddie
12
Centralia
25:35
270
Hogge, Kayden
11
Anacortes
25:36
271
Ringer, Clayton
11
The Dalles-Wahto
25:37
272
Bingham, Anton
9
Shorecrest
25:39
273
Chavez, Sevrin
11
Madison
25:39
274
Bentley, Brett
11
Tumwater
25:40
275
Calvert, Michael
11
Anacortes
25:40
276
Waters, Mitchell
9
The Dalles-Wahto
25:41
277
Nicacio, Samuel
12
Camas
25:42
278
Reese, Joshua
9
Hockinson
25:43
279
Mudrovich, James
10
Woodinville
25:43
280
Smith, Dillon
-
Sumner
25:43
281
Ou, Ming
11
The Dalles-Wahto
25:43
282
Rosser, John
10
Battle Ground
25:43
283
Umphress, James
11
Punahou
25:44
284
Chandler, Nayte
9
Kelso
26:03
285
Kirkendall, Jesse
10
La Center
26:04
286
Rajchel, Stefan
12
Inglemoor
26:05
287
Weber, Nate
9
Sumner
26:06
288
Dahl, Roger
9
Kelso
26:06
289
Goo, Connor
10
Punahou
26:07
290
Landes, Jordan
10
Sumner
26:08
291
Smith, Clayton
11
Newport
26:09
292
Oliver, Thomas
10
Sumner
26:10
293
Traufler, Zach
11
Sumner
26:11
294
Price, Nolan
12
Inglemoor
26:11
295
Glass, Justin
10
Crook County
26:12
296
Critchlow, Ryan
12
Anacortes
26:13
297
Hernandez, Fabian
11
Sumner
26:14
298
Woo, Nathan
11
Kentwood
26:15
299
Foggin, Quint
11
Anacortes
26:16
300
Joya, Mario
11
Hoquiam
26:17
301
McCaughey, Kyle
12
Eastside Catholi
26:21
302
Jerauld, Kevin
10
Shorecrest
26:22
303
Young, Jacob
12
Camas
26:24
304
Peterson, Ben
9
Camas
26:26
305
Kent, Jacob
12
Clatskanie
26:27
306
Aldridge, Matt
12
Anacortes
26:28
307
Heffner, Paul
10
Shorecrest
26:29
308
Huff, Matt
11
Kentlake
26:30
309
Misener, Chase
10
Mountain View OR
26:31
310
Mullins, Nate
12
The Dalles-Wahto
26:31
311
Brown, Nels
10
La Center
26:34
312
Stuhr, Jesse
9
Dallas
26:35
313
Lemmon, Miguel
9
White Salmon
26:36
314
Fleming, Jeremiah
9
Stephen Decatur
26:37
315
Wenndorf, Caleb
9
Bend
26:38
316
Pagan, Felix
10
Clover Park
26:39
317
Lopez, Eliazar
12
St Helens
26:40
318
Hedin, Zach
12
Enumclaw
26:40
319
Woehlert, Jeffrey
11
Inglemoor
26:41
320
Kinyon, Kyle
9
Kennedy
26:42
321
Grambihler, Kyle
9
Eastside Catholi
26:43
322
Nikolaus, Ward
10
Mountain View OR
26:44
323
Eaton, Chase
12
Tumwater
26:44
324
Santiago, Jesse
9
Crook County
26:45
325
Irwin, Thain
11
Dallas
26:46
326
Young, Ryan
10
Eastside Catholi
26:46
327
Fischer, Adam
11
Fort Vancouver
26:47
328
Shipley, Tanner
9
Crater
26:47
329
Santiago, Sam
9
Crook County
26:48
330
Koski, Boaz
9
Kalama
26:51
331
Dodge, Keenan
10
Bend
26:53
332
Anderson, Seth
12
White Salmon
26:53
333
Bradey, Patrick
10
Eastside Catholi
26:54
334
Hughes, Austin
9
Anacortes
26:55
335
Johnson, Brett
9
Anacortes
26:58
336
Collingwood, Cameron
9
Enumclaw
26:59
337
Wedin, Jacob
12
Battle Ground
26:59
338
Greenwell, Logan
9
Tumwater
26:59
339
Ward, Alex
11
Stayton
27:00
340
Haren, David
11
Regis
27:01
341
Healey, Aidan
12
University Prep
27:01
342
Tomassi, John
12
Seton Catholic
27:02
343
Gormley, Brenden
11
Regis
27:05
344
Horne, Benson
11
Yamhill-Carlton
27:06
345
Munjar, Chris
12
Banks
27:09
346
Bauer, Misha
10
Woodinville
27:09
347
Maszak, Alex
12
Camas
27:10
348
Rainwater, King
10
Enumclaw
27:11
349
Garcia, Colby
11
Bend
27:11
350
Seckinger, Andy
10
Inglemoor
27:12
351
Lunder, Brian
11
Kentwood
27:15
352
Sanchez, Roberto
11
Madison
27:15
353
Girard, Taryn
10
Black Hills
27:16
354
Truong, Isaiah
12
Madison
27:17
355
Carbajal, Jacob
10
Battle Ground
27:18
356
Hossley, Nick
10
North Bend
27:19
357
Urban, Adam
11
North Bend
27:21
358
Clark, Griffin
11
North Bend
27:21
359
Berrian, Trenton
10
North Bend
27:21
360
Ancheta, Reno
12
North Bend
27:22
361
Herrera, Pablo
12
North Salem
27:23
362
Pauly, Garrett
12
Banks
27:24
363
Breitbach, Judah
12
Sequim
27:29
364
Hanna, Jacob
11
Newport
27:29
365
George, German
10
Clatskanie
27:30
366
Hung, Steven
12
Inglemoor
27:31
367
Janke, Cooper
9
Black Hills
27:32
368
Strahan, Christopher
11
Stayton
27:33
369
Morris, Justice
12
Klamath Union
27:34
370
Cowlbeck, Mongomery
9
Bend
27:34
371
Jolley, Halen
9
Mountain View OR
27:35
372
Alvidrez, Stefan
12
Enumclaw
27:35
373
Read, Ryan
11
Stayton
27:36
374
Shipper, Tanner
11
Newport
27:38
375
Mosqueda, Omar
12
North Salem
27:38
376
Albrecht, Jake
10
The Dalles-Wahto
27:38
377
McClennan, Will
12
The Dalles-Wahto
27:38
378
Braccia, Matthew
11
North Salem
27:39
379
Camacho, Roberto
12
Madison
27:39
380
Dodds, Cody
11
Parkrose
27:39
381
Dang, Tam
10
Kentwood
27:40
382
Knoernschild, Rueben
11
Parkrose
27:40
383
Kirkpatrick, Rory
10
Meadowdale
27:40
384
Ball, Stefan
12
Meadowdale
27:41
385
Galbreath, Carson
12
Cottage Grove
27:41
386
Goheen, Grant
10
Inglemoor
27:41
387
Singh, Anirudh
9
Stephen Decatur
27:41
388
Iverson, Connor
11
Bend
27:42
389
Budden, Josh
9
Klamath Union
27:44
390
Feeney, Owen
9
Lakeridge
27:45
391
Cornelius, Nico
9
Cottage Grove
27:45
392
Usselman, Kyle
11
Cascade
27:47
393
Adams, Nate
9
Stephen Decatur
27:52
394
Obermire, Elijah
9
Ocosta
27:52
395
Rivers, Aaron
11
Woodland
27:52
396
Nguyen, Nathen
11
Enumclaw
27:53
397
Lee, Harrison
10
Todd Beamer
27:55
398
Jones, Saul
12
Sweet Home
27:56
399
Berg, Chase
11
Clatskanie
27:57
400
Schweitz, Matt
10
North Clackamas
27:59
401
Allen, Bodey
11
Cottage Grove
27:59
402
Heiden, Cole
11
Parkrose
28:00
403
Broek, Josh
9
Black Hills
28:04
404
Real, Jose
12
North Salem
28:04
405
Calleja, Jordy
12
Newport
28:05
406
Najera, Adam
10
Cottage Grove
28:11
407
Browne, Kevin
11
Black Hills
28:12
408
Vigus, Austin
10
Enumclaw
28:12
409
Ahern, David
11
Shorecrest
28:16
410
Zevenbergen, Aaron
10
Shorecrest
28:18
411
Magnusson, Lander
9
Cascade
28:18
412
Strano, Vincent
10
Battle Ground
28:20
413
Robinson, Andrew
12
Lebanon
28:21
414
Whiteside, Mitch
11
Knappa
28:22
415
Schoenborn, Chad
12
Mountain View OR
28:27
416
Lu, Danny
11
Parkrose
28:30
417
S, Connor
9
Cascade
28:31
418
Clair, Brian St.
11
Todd Beamer
28:41
419
Wright, Andrew
11
Seaside
28:47
420
Nelson, Sam
10
Bend
28:54
421
Nelson, Josh
9
Elma
28:58
422
Syverson, Bjorn
11
Cascade
28:58
423
Dick, Tyson
11
Elma
28:58
424
Moore-McKay, Kyle
12
Sweet Home
28:59
425
Brown, Garrett
12
Seaside
29:05
426
Ellis, Brian
10
Inglemoor
29:12
427
Young, Chris
12
Columbia River
29:15
428
Donehoo, Derric
9
Yamhill-Carlton
29:16
429
Tice, James
12
Neah-Kah-Nie
29:18
430
Mock, Elliot
10
Inglemoor
29:20
431
Price, Kenny
10
Ilwaco
29:23
432
Bellamy, Austin
11
Columbia River
29:28
433
Silbernagel, Liam
12
Regis
29:35
434
Alegria, Carlos
12
Ocosta
29:36
435
McCarthy, Steven
12
Columbia River
29:37
436
Erdy, Joe
12
Columbia River
29:37
437
Johnson, Kevin
12
Ilwaco
29:40
438
Ashford, Matt
10
Dallas
29:42
439
Robinson, Winter
9
Bend
29:43
440
Turner, Joseph
11
Columbia River
29:43
441
Boucher, John
12
Columbia River
29:44
442
Corlett, Dexter
12
Columbia River
29:44
443
Johnson, Kevin
12
Sumner
29:44
444
Hagerty, Liam
10
Sumner
29:45
445
Holland, Adam
10
Sumner
29:45
446
Goodsell, Josh
12
Sumner
29:45
447
Gamon, Ryan
12
Sumner
29:45
448
Wakefield, Colin
9
Sumner
29:46
449
Backman, Max
9
Anacortes
29:46
450
Lewis, Chance
9
Sumner
29:47
451
Filleau, Travis
11
Sumner
29:47
452
Lewis, Chase
9
Sumner
29:50
453
Martin, Tanner
12
Parkrose
30:02
454
LeMense, Chris
12
Heritage
30:03
455
Gates, Alex
9
Rainier
30:05
456
Nelson, Jacob
-
Sumner
30:06
457
Burright, Jerrod
10
Inglemoor
30:07
458
Kerns, Chance
11
Todd Beamer
30:11
459
Shannon, Noah
11
Camas
30:18
460
Swensen, Braden
9
Crook County
30:21
461
Higgins, Bailey
11
Anacortes
30:23
462
Hanley, Robert
11
Columbia River
30:29
463
Strong, CJ
11
Seton Catholic
30:29
464
Miller, Conor
11
Eastside Catholi
30:32
465
Deanhardt, Austin
11
Clatskanie
30:34
466
Garcia, Emilio
10
Shorecrest
30:42
467
Crawford, Kelson
9
Tumwater
30:53
468
Sexton, Josh
12
The Dalles-Wahto
30:59
469
West, Alexander
9
Kentlake
31:05
470
Hill, Raymond
11
Madras
31:15
471
Maertins, Andrew
11
Todd Beamer
31:23
472
Sanders, Troy
12
Enumclaw
31:24
473
Cays, Matt
12
Sequim
31:26
474
Snyder, Chris
12
R A Long
31:26
475
Kelly, Jeremy
9
Clover Park
31:26
476
King, Patrick
10
Inglemoor
31:28
477
Plunk, Isaac
10
Inglemoor
31:32
478
Trevena, William
10
Woodland
31:34
479
Valdivia, Matthew
12
Salem Academy
31:34
480
Purcell, Colin
10
Neah-Kah-Nie
31:42
481
Thompkins, TJ
10
Rainier
31:43
482
Thompson, Rick
11
Hoquiam
31:51
483
Schleicher, Kevin
10
White Salmon
31:55
484
Bains, Jaskarn
11
Todd Beamer
32:07
485
Barndt, TJ
12
Stephen Decatur
32:15
486
Giddings, Alex
9
Lebanon
32:19
487
Lorentson, Tyson
11
Rainier
32:25
488
Kitchen, Aaron
10
Woodland
32:27
489
Blanchard, Alex
9
Enumclaw
32:28
490
Eilmann, Mkcade
10
Clover Park
33:20
491
Leenstra, Henry
11
Sumner
33:41
492
Tillery, Logan
11
Sumner
34:01
493
Haley, Jake
9
Lebanon
34:05
494
Pangdandanan, Yusoph
12
Columbia River
35:00
495
Seed, James
10
Mountain View OR
35:08
496
Cox, Josh
11
Neah-Kah-Nie
36:19
497
Phillips, Logan
10
Klamath Union
36:46
498
Geem, Graham Van
10
Klamath Union
36:47
499
Rutherford-Swan, Ronan
9
Klamath Union
36:47
500
Eiland, Robert
9
Klamath Union
36:48
501
Larson, Andrew
11
Klamath Union
36:48
502
Budden, Patrick
10
Klamath Union
36:48
503
Ember, Drake
11
Bend
37:25
504
Eckelman, Zac
10
Clackamas
41:38
505
Stafford, Jacob
10
Clackamas
41:38
506
Haglund, Matthew
11
Clackamas
41:39
507
Walker, Logan
11
Clackamas
41:39
508
IV, Jimmy Linderman
10
Clackamas
41:40
509
Work, Connor
10
Clackamas
41:40
510
Dewhitt, Sam
12
Clackamas
41:41
511
Zhou, Weiyi
10
Clackamas
41:44
512
Kim, Steve
12
Clackamas
41:45
513
Bobst, Nathan
12
Clackamas
41:47
Mens 5k MODERATE
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Thies, Jeff
12
Edison (HB)
18:44
2
Hinkle, Adrian
12
Cleveland
18:52
3
Cheema, Robin
11
Kentwood
19:12
4
Dailey, Keet
12
Corvallis
19:45
5
Helmes, Joshua
12
Battle Ground
19:50
6
Guyer, J.P.
9
Black Hills
19:51
7
Park, Miles
11
Columbia River
19:57
8
Allen, Wesley
9
Elma
19:58
9
Anderson, Varrick
12
Kentwood
19:59
10
Roth, John
11
Cascade
19:59
11
Lane, Trevor
11
Southwest Christ
20:01
12
Salas, Jason
12
Oak Harbor
20:03
13
Serna, John
10
North Valley
20:05
14
Abebaw, Endalkachew
11
Kentridge
20:06
15
Martin, Nick
12
Southwest Christ
20:06
16
Reyes, Noel
11
Battle Ground
20:07
17
Dorsey, Jason
11
La Center
20:12
18
Cobb, Mikey
10
Sequim
20:13
19
Mackenzie, Westin
12
Anacortes
20:14
20
Yin, Christopher
11
Edison (HB)
20:16
21
Hansen, Blake
11
Todd Beamer
20:17
22
Velez, Paulo
12
Tillamook
20:19
23
Graber, Levi
12
North Bend
20:20
24
Rose, Ian
9
Columbia River
20:21
25
Gramson, Christian
12
Astoria
20:21
26
Hoyt, Hunter
11
Scappoose
20:22
27
Mitchell, Dalton
12
Kelso
20:28
28
Bowley, Joseph
12
Aberdeen
20:30
29
Wolfenden, Adi
9
Mountain View OR
20:30
30
Strang, Bryan
11
St Helens
20:31
31
Cruz, Chris
10
Knappa
20:32
32
Ferder, Alex
11
Pendleton
20:33
33
Stuhr, Clay
12
Dallas
20:33
34
Bolte, Ben
12
Columbia River
20:36
35
Livermore, Ethan
12
Cleveland
20:39
36
Kyrios, Andrew
12
Eastside Catholi
20:45
37
Buehner, Jake
10
Mountain View OR
20:47
38
Olson, Chase
11
Enumclaw
20:48
39
England, Aj
10
Union
20:49
40
Bibb, Zach
12
Yamhill-Carlton
20:50
41
Miller, Justin
9
Lakeridge
20:51
42
Hardison, Alex
12
Anacortes
20:57
43
Carrier, Dan
10
Scappoose
20:58
44
Corbett, Marcus
9
Lebanon
20:58
45
Amos, Zeb
11
North Valley
21:04
46
Zielke, Jacob
9
Kentridge
21:07
47
Haller, Miler
10
Edmonds-Woodway
21:08
48
Ogle, Taylor
12
La Pine
21:13
49
Belle, Ishiah
12
Todd Beamer
21:14
50
Krevi, Shea
10
Sisters
21:15
51
Matthews, Isaac
12
Oak Harbor
21:15
52
Rosson, Sam
11
Anacortes
21:16
53
Kallish, Nathan
10
Kentridge
21:18
54
Kelly, Patrick
12
Edmonds-Woodway
21:21
55
Garcia, Manny
11
Barlow
21:21
56
Bradley, Liam
10
Camas
21:21
57
Perrin, Tyler
10
Auburn
21:23
58
Spring, Nicolai
11
Bend
21:24
59
Patnode, Tanner
11
Kentridge
21:26
60
Lewis, Alex
11
Edison (HB)
21:31
61
McCafferty, Devin
12
Kelso
21:34
62
Mitchell, Tristan
11
Corvallis
21:38
63
Schmitt, Hayden
11
Enumclaw
21:39
64
Porter, Andrew
9
Pendleton
21:39
65
Beemer, Jordan
12
Anacortes
21:40
66
McCoy, Louis
12
Bend
21:41
67
Camarero, Chris
9
Kentridge
21:45
68
Woodson, David
11
Camas
21:45
69
Howell, Nathan
12
Kelso
21:48
70
Kanzig, Izaak
9
Sisters
21:49
71
Collier, Casey
10
Bend
21:50
72
Thurman, Cody
10
Crook County
21:51
73
Miller, Scott
12
Kentwood
21:52
74
George, Blake
10
Crook County
21:52
75
Nishime, Scuppy
12
Punahou
21:54
76
Johnson, Cassius
11
Camas
21:57
77
Imes, Gavin
11
South Whidbey
21:59
78
West, Eli
11
Corvallis
21:59
79
Morris, Jake
9
La Center
22:00
80
Belcik, Nathan
12
Lakeridge
22:01
81
Fernandez, Adrian
11
McNary
22:06
82
Vickery, Trevor
12
Todd Beamer
22:06
83
Harrison, Elliot
11
Edmonds-Woodway
22:07
84
Breier, Tyler
12
Union
22:12
85
Andrews, Darien
11
Crater
22:12
86
Polen, John
11
Seton Catholic
22:12
87
Brooks, Kai
10
Lakeridge
22:12
88
Smith, J'Von
11
Madras
22:13
89
Nielsen, Jesse
12
Bend
22:14
90
Myers, Logan
12
Mountain View OR
22:17
91
Fleming, Ira
11
University Prep
22:17
92
Jenck, Andrew
10
Tillamook
22:20
93
McDaniel, Vanea
10
Ridgefield
22:23
94
Moulton, Naphtali
10
Shorecrest
22:24
95
Harley, Jacob
10
Scappoose
22:25
96
Anderson, Chris
9
South Whidbey
22:26
97
Aragon, Christian
11
Stephen Decatur
22:26
98
Tadesse, Joe
10
Union
22:27
99
Oliver, Jackson
9
Sequim
22:28
100
Walsh, Shaun
12
Kentridge
22:30
101
Leutwyler, Micah
11
Salem Academy
22:33
102
Mentler, Michael
11
Woodland
22:33
103
Stafford, Adam
11
Auburn
22:35
104
Furth, Chris
12
Tumwater
22:35
105
Armstrong, Garrett
11
Tillamook
22:35
106
Middleton, Colin
12
Anacortes
22:37
107
Hansen, Tyler
11
Union
22:38
108
Pitchford, Matt
10
Kentlake
22:38
109
Zerronki, Nazim
9
Todd Beamer
22:38
110
Dykman, Brian
11
Todd Beamer
22:39
111
Haddad, Niico
11
La Pine
22:42
112
Olson, Adam
11
Kelso
22:45
113
Martin, Daylon
10
Barlow
22:48
114
Williams, Darrick
10
Parkrose
22:48
115
Bergquist, Anders
10
South Whidbey
22:52
116
Welty, Ryan
12
Cascade
22:57
117
Gift, Stephen
10
Scappoose
22:58
118
Sebastian, Onesimo
10
La Center
23:01
119
Melnick, Gunnar
10
Oak Harbor
23:02
120
Silva, Miguel
9
Klamath Union
23:03
121
Vick, Brandon
9
Enumclaw
23:05
122
Firl, Alex
10
La Center
23:06
123
Baker, Luke
11
Union
23:07
124
Broschat, Christian
10
Kelso
23:09
125
Allen, Devin
10
Knappa
23:10
126
Lau, Darien
11
Punahou
23:12
127
Jones, Evan
11
Kentridge
23:14
128
Hagen, Jake
12
Kentlake
23:16
129
Emken, Chandler
10
Knappa
23:17
130
Hassell, Hunter
10
Mountain View OR
23:18
131
Widmer, Theodore
10
Bend
23:18
132
Torres, Campbell
10
Anacortes
23:20
133
Polen, Josh
9
Seton Catholic
23:21
134
Lara, Alex
11
North Salem
23:21
135
Ali, Dido
11
Woodinville
23:21
136
Derline, Isaac
11
Kentridge
23:22
137
Pifer, Caleb
12
Centennial
23:23
138
Simons, Connor
10
Centralia
23:24
139
Gniffke, Nate
12
Shorecrest
23:24
140
Johnson, Kevin
12
North Bend
23:27
141
Danforth, Daniel
12
Sweet Home
23:27
142
Davies, Sam
10
Horizon Christia
23:29
143
Stelbicki, Alex
10
Columbia River
23:30
144
Chyz, Paul
11
University Prep
23:31
145
Cruz, Eulises
9
Tillamook
23:31
146
Marquez, Armando
9
Tillamook
23:32
147
Roach, Zachariah
11
Clover Park
23:32
148
Nolan, Sean
10
La Center
23:33
149
Hsu, Kevin
10
Camas
23:34
150
Reyes, Brandon
11
Union
23:40
151
Kohlfarber, Elijah
11
The Dalles-Wahto
23:42
152
Jefferson, Dakota
10
Montesano
23:42
153
Hunter, Jack
11
Kelso
23:43
154
Pfuhl, Gavin
10
Kelso
23:44
155
Franklin, Blake
12
Pendleton
23:44
156
Seitz, Alex
12
Sweet Home
23:46
157
Kuzminsky, Wesley
9
Toledo
23:47
158
Borland, Jameson
12
Bend
23:47
159
Murphy, Jerry
11
Toledo
23:48
160
McGill, Nathan
10
Horizon Christia
23:48
161
Loiseau, Joe
11
Shorecrest
23:49
162
VanCleave, Daniel
11
Pendleton
23:50
163
Tabbut, Bryce
11
Camas
23:50
164
Martin, Matt
12
Kentridge
23:51
165
VanGelder, Jordon
12
Ridgefield
23:51
166
Cruz, Abraham
11
Kennedy
23:52
167
Brown, Austin
9
Todd Beamer
23:52
168
Scollard, Clay
12
Shorecrest
23:53
169
Sieben, Jordan
10
Inglemoor
23:54
170
Johnson, Caleb
10
Sisters
23:54
171
Quinn, Isaac
11
Ridgefield
23:55
172
Laszlo, Branson
12
Neah-Kah-Nie
23:55
173
Crebbin, Lucas
12
Klamath Union
23:56
174
Baker, Ben
10
Black Hills
23:57
175
Green, Brady
11
Aberdeen
23:59
176
Mellish, Evan
9
South Whidbey
23:59
177
Sahlberg, Ty
10
Sisters
24:00
178
Stockman, Mo
10
Cleveland
24:00
179
Beck, Jake
11
University Prep
24:00
180
Finney-Jordet, Ernest
Bend
24:01
181
Russell, Taylor
11
McNary
24:02
182
Sitz, Willy
10
Pendleton
24:02
183
Mirabal, Tristin
10
Oak Harbor
24:04
184
Vinson, Austin
9
Montesano
24:05
185
Vizzare, Joey
12
Auburn
24:09
186
Spencer, Eli
12
Yamhill-Carlton
24:14
187
Henry, Josh
11
Seattle Christia
24:14
188
Gyorgyfalvy, Gus
10
Sisters
24:14
189
Goolsbey, Parker
12
Seattle Christia
24:15
190
Gillroy, Connor
10
King's Way Chris
24:16
191
Link, Cameron
9
Auburn
24:16
192
Johnson, David
11
Sweet Home
24:17
193
Covill-Grennan, Gordon
12
University Prep
24:22
194
Hall, Steve
10
Oak Harbor
24:24
195
Ledell, Anders
10
Inglemoor
24:26
196
Churchill, Ian
9
Bend
24:27
197
Camacho, Edger
10
Madison
24:27
198
Coffee, Spencer
9
Shorecrest
24:28
199
Foggin, Ryan
9
Anacortes
24:29
200
Wees, Patrick
9
Tumwater
24:29
201
LaPoint, Tristan
12
Shorecrest
24:32
202
Crabtree, Asa
11
La Pine
24:32
203
Solberg, Gage
11
Barlow
24:35
204
Peeples, Connor
9
Mountain View OR
24:35
205
Earney, Haruka
11
Oak Harbor
24:35
206
Whittle, Jack
9
Seaside
24:37
207
Bell, Braden
11
Bend
24:37
208
Rosin, Connor
11
Kentridge
24:37
209
Wittman, Samuel
11
Seaside
24:38
210
Darland, Andrew
10
Union
24:39
211
Stoppani, Kiano
12
Sequim
24:41
212
Ko, Alex
9
Hockinson
24:41
213
Williams, Israel
9
Camas
24:41
214
Campabello, Jacob
12
Portland Waldorf
24:43
215
Renner, Josiah
11
Woodland
24:43
216
Miller, James
12
White Salmon
24:43
217
Adams, Xavier
12
North Salem
24:44
218
Hanson, Jesse
12
Scappoose
24:44
219
Sheldon, Mitchell
10
Horizon Christia
24:45
220
Collier, Jonny
10
Union
24:45
221
Strong, Hayden
11
Seton Catholic
24:46
222
Chum, Viely
9
Ocosta
24:46
223
Pohl, Jarad
9
Toledo
24:47
224
Garcia, AJ
10
Madison
24:49
225
Higgs, Evan
10
Kentridge
24:50
226
Kurtz, Peter
10
Cleveland
24:50
227
Newton, Colin
9
Columbia River
24:51
228
O'Connor, Clancy
9
Cleveland
24:53
229
Young, Alex
9
Enumclaw
24:56
230
Hooper, William
9
Eastside Catholi
24:57
231
Ly, Trung
12
Kentwood
24:59
232
Martin, Drexler
10
Clatskanie
25:04
233
Bacon, Alex
9
Toledo
25:05
234
Ragsdale, Daniel
9
Lakeridge
25:06
235
Bertolacci, Greg
12
Kentridge
25:07
236
Johnson, Isaiah
10
Toledo
25:07
237
Weiss, Caleb
12
The Dalles-Wahto
25:08
238
Valle, Luke
10
North Valley
25:08
239
Wortman, Dylan
10
Ilwaco
25:09
240
Delisle, Matt
12
Fort Vancouver
25:09
241
Borland, Tyler
12
Clover Park
25:10
242
MacDonald, Quade
11
North Bend
25:10
243
Lohr, Mathew
10
Damascus Christi
25:11
244
Kinser, Kody
12
Crater
25:11
245
Forcier, Ryan
10
Woodland
25:12
246
Lang, Brent
11
Kennedy
25:12
247
Lim, Ryan
11
Camas
25:12
248
Ismagilov, Yaroslav
11
Kelso
25:13
249
Choe, Spencer
11
Kentridge
25:13
250
Lewis, Tristan
9
Anacortes
25:14
251
Raade, Jarett
10
Cottage Grove
25:14
252
Ayers, JT
10
Mountain View OR
25:14
253
Cooper, Isaiah
10
Yamhill-Carlton
25:14
254
Hixon, Nathan
10
Columbia River
25:15
255
Minshew, Nicholas
9
Bend
25:15
256
Harb, Shadi
10
Camas
25:15
257
Shriver, Toby
10
Elma
25:16
258
Mellillo, Garrett
10
Inglemoor
25:16
259
Bergonzine, Zach
12
Kelso
25:16
260
Wright, Carson
11
Todd Beamer
25:17
261
Moylan, Kieran
9
Cleveland
25:18
262
Rychlick, Cooper
9
Bend
25:18
263
Mendez, Jacob
12
Kelso
25:19
264
Baker, Liam
10
Warrenton
25:19
265
Lorenzen, Wendall
9
Sequim
25:21
266
Thatcher, Austin
12
La Center
25:21
267
McConnell, Kade
11
Cottage Grove
25:21
268
Pferschy, Gabe
10
Kentwood
25:22
269
Marek, Logan
9
Lakeridge
25:30
270
Kelson, James
10
McNary
25:30
271
Ruggerone, David
12
Inglemoor
25:31
272
Gerard, Louis-Amand
12
Anacortes
25:31
273
Keenan, Alex
11
Inglemoor
25:32
274
Nelson, Andrew
11
Lebanon
25:33
275
Wasson, Sam
12
Seattle Christia
25:33
276
Stepken, Erik
9
Banks
25:37
277
Comas-Short, Alejandro
10
Cleveland
25:38
278
Hernadez, Alex
9
Auburn
25:38
279
Harris, Ryan
12
Ridgefield
25:38
280
Scheller, Daniel
9
Ilwaco
25:39
281
Harget, Noah
10
Columbia River
25:39
282
Olsen, Chandler
11
Inglemoor
25:40
283
Brees, Casey
12
Cleveland
25:40
284
Volpe, Gianlula
12
Camas
25:40
285
Willett, Zach
12
Shorecrest
25:41
286
Fernandez, Sergio
12
Sumner
25:42
287
Marsden, David
9
Klamath Union
25:42
288
Chase, Milo
10
Klamath Union
25:42
289
Bright, Andrew
12
Mountain View OR
25:43
290
Telstad, Michael
9
Shorecrest
25:43
291
Carpenter, Jonah
10
Damascus Christi
25:44
292
Burdick, Christopher
10
Sisters
25:46
293
Moeller, Rory
9
Newport
25:47
294
Cothran, Bryce
11
Cottage Grove
25:48
295
Vettrus, Jason
9
Cascade
25:50
296
Kramer, Jason
9
Black Hills
25:50
297
Arnett, Azland
11
Inglemoor
25:51
298
Goemaere, Angel
9
McNary
25:53
299
Biel, Caleb
10
Warrenton
25:54
300
Yates, Orion
9
R A Long
25:57
301
Perez-Perez, Jose
10
Madison
25:58
302
Juarez, Samual
10
Centralia
25:58
303
Donovan, Nolan
10
Columbia River
26:00
304
Goicochea, Emmanuel
9
Astoria
26:00
305
Shimojima, Ryan
10
Parkrose
26:01
306
Jones, Duncan
10
Ocosta
26:02
307
Keniston, Brian
11
Union
26:03
308
Zimmerman, Scott
12
Stayton
26:04
309
Campbell, Conner
10
Newport
26:05
310
Springer, Alex
10
Clackamas
26:06
311
Atkinson, Jacob
10
Columbia River
26:08
312
Miyamoto, Michael
12
Shorecrest
26:17
313
Runde, Jonah
10
Hockinson
26:21
314
Anderson, Jesse
11
Ridgefield
26:22
315
Farver, Kenny
9
Tumwater
26:22
316
Doran, Kody
11
R A Long
26:23
317
Champ, Darren
11
R A Long
26:23
318
Riggs, Garrett
9
Lakeridge
26:24
319
Taylor, Jared
10
Columbia River
26:25
320
Koga, Justin
11
Union
26:26
321
Ribera, Julian
10
Scappoose
26:27
322
Dennis, David
12
Centennial
26:28
323
Lenzini, Matthew
9
Battle Ground
26:29
324
Nourse, Kellen
9
Kentlake
26:31
325
Patton, Thomas
11
Inglemoor
26:32
326
Werner, Jed
11
Tillamook
26:34
327
Gwin, Jake
9
Hoquiam
26:36
328
Zacapu, Rogelio
12
Sumner
26:37
329
Royal, Colton
12
Seattle Christia
26:38
330
Hill, Tyler
11
Stayton
26:38
331
Kinser, Kaden
12
Crater
26:39
332
Vanderhoff, Stephan
9
St Helens
26:40
333
Altig, Brock
11
Madison
26:41
334
John, Matthew
12
Battle Ground
26:42
335
Lovell, Jack
9
Eastside Catholi
26:44
336
Miller, Brennan
11
Sisters
26:46
337
Creviston, Luke
10
Hoquiam
26:46
338
Salsburg, Nick
9
Lakeridge
26:49
339
Kuhta, Eric
12
Camas
26:49
340
Elson, Trevor
12
Sisters
26:54
341
Russell, Brian
12
Sequim
26:55
342
Addis, Cameron
12
Fort Vancouver
26:58
343
Matlock, Tanner
11
St Helens
26:58
344
Weeks, Logan
11
Tillamook
26:58
345
Taylor, Jacob
11
White Salmon
27:05
346
York, Dean
12
Barlow
27:10
347
Smith, Steven
10
Bend
27:13
348
Cuellar-Islas, Jorge
11
Fort Vancouver
27:13
349
Jones, Erasmus
9
Cleveland
27:14
350
Garcia, Saul
10
Kentlake
27:15
351
Autio, Alex
11
Knappa
27:16
352
Edwards, Josh
9
Regis
27:17
353
Eschelbach, Lucas
12
Bend
27:17
354
Lemiszki, Nate
10
Anacortes
27:18
355
Seyler, Bradley
9
Enumclaw
27:21
356
Armstrong, Jack
10
Bend
27:21
357
Alger, Jacob
10
Barlow
27:22
358
King, John
12
Barlow
27:22
359
Gabriel, Erik
11
North Salem
27:25
360
Langer, Alex
10
Ridgefield
27:27
361
Griffis, Adam
12
Union
27:28
362
Gaspar, Grant
11
Ridgefield
27:29
363
Little, Cade
11
Sumner
27:30
364
Kerr, Matthew
10
Fort Vancouver
27:31
365
Sokolowski, Josh
9
Ridgefield
27:31
366
Kirkpatrick, Amedee
11
North Bend
27:32
367
Stiennon, Kenneth
10
North Bend
27:35
368
Baker, Stewart
9
Portland Waldorf
27:37
369
Hanson, Brendan
10
Toledo
27:37
370
Schreiber, Evan
10
North Bend
27:40
371
Avery, Fox
9
Newport
27:41
372
Patton, Alex
11
Shorecrest
27:42
373
Goracke, Austin
12
Newport
27:42
374
Graber, Noah
9
North Bend
27:43
375
Olson, Devin
9
North Bend
27:46
376
Ayala, Gabe
9
Black Hills
27:47
377
Thesing, Holden
9
Lakeridge
27:47
378
Nahorney, Brandon
10
Madison
27:50
379
King, Andrew
10
Camas
27:51
380
Smith, Jordan
9
Lakeridge
27:52
381
Davidson, Lake
10
Columbia River
27:54
382
Raad, Dino De
10
Eastside Catholi
27:55
383
Smith, Kurtis
10
Stayton
27:58
384
Janssen, Tyson
10
Dallas
27:58
385
Keesee, Jacob
12
Heritage
27:59
386
Howard, Chad
9
Union
28:00
387
Bartel, Alex
10
Todd Beamer
28:01
388
Coblentz, Timothy
9
Stayton
28:02
389
Stuckart, Hayden
9
Stayton
28:02
390
Ellis, Ethan
9
Stephen Decatur
28:05
391
Kakorin, Nikita
10
Columbia River
28:06
392
Herscovitz, Sam
11
Scappoose
28:07
393
Fritz, Richard
12
Scappoose
28:07
394
Bartlett, Jonathan
11
Black Hills
28:09
395
Doucette, Mark
10
Stayton
28:10
396
Hackett, Bryce
10
Columbia River
28:11
397
Giger, Evan
10
Hockinson
28:11
398
Morris, Jeff
10
Madison
28:13
399
Whittington, Carter
12
Woodinville
28:13
400
Brown, Jesse
10
Woodinville
28:13
401
Nicholas, Andrew
12
Woodinville
28:14
402
Rinaldi, Nick
12
Woodinville
28:14
403
Stodola, Tyler
12
Woodinville
28:14
404
Matthews, Christian
12
Woodinville
28:14
405
DeLaCruz, Daniel
11
Woodinville
28:15
406
Vrhel, Alex
12
Woodinville
28:15
407
James, Joey
11
Woodinville
28:15
408
Cyr, Clark
11
Woodinville
28:15
409
Flynn, Paul Henry
11
Inglemoor
28:16
410
Hunt, Wyatt
12
Woodinville
28:16
411
Symons, Mesfin
10
Woodinville
28:16
412
Llewellyn, Gabe
10
Clackamas
28:16
413
Aikala, Paul
9
Stephen Decatur
28:22
414
Bock, Zach
12
North Salem
28:23
415
Berkeley, Xenon
10
Hockinson
28:24
416
Flores, Antonio
9
Newport
28:26
417
Loranger, Luke
11
Black Hills
28:27
418
Murphy, Kendrick
9
Cottage Grove
28:28
419
Adams, Jacob
10
Regis
28:29
420
Locklear, Cameron
10
Newport
28:33
421
McCoin, Matt
11
Dallas
28:35
422
Sevier, Kyle
11
Union
28:35
423
Janssen, Dylan
12
Dallas
28:37
424
Devore, Erik
10
Columbia River
28:38
425
Martin, David
10
Barlow
28:39
426
Peterson, Jack
11
Bend
28:42
427
Fraley, Charles
12
Bend
28:42
428
Keene, Matt
11
Kentwood
28:43
429
Felderman, Andy
10
The Dalles-Wahto
28:43
430
Feil, Ben
10
The Dalles-Wahto
28:43
431
Reeser, Tanner
11
Bend
28:43
432
Chandler, Chris
9
Stayton
28:44
433
Kang, Johnny
11
Scappoose
28:46
434
Thurston, Jeff
10
Columbia River
28:48
435
Ramirez, Jesse
12
Crater
28:48
436
Verzola, Josh
10
Meadowdale
28:49
437
Prasanna, Chris
12
Meadowdale
28:49
438
Gross, Jake
12
Meadowdale
28:49
439
Grier, Jonah
11
Meadowdale
28:50
440
Herron, Dylan
9
Meadowdale
28:50
441
Thorsrud, Kyle
12
Meadowdale
28:50
442
Burgess, Michael
12
North Salem
28:50
443
Henly, Chris
10
Tillamook
28:51
444
Phillips, Matthew
9
Hockinson
28:54
445
Cunningham, Patrick
9
Shorecrest
28:56
446
Poirier, Gavin
9
Tumwater
28:59
447
Sanchez, Erick
12
Aberdeen
29:01
448
Baron, Nick
11
Madison
29:01
449
Dougherty, Jacob
11
Salem Academy
29:04
450
Burbidge, Brody
9
Elma
29:07
451
Wilson, Sean
9
Union
29:08
452
Bartlett, Brandon
12
Bend
29:09
453
Livermore, Jonah
9
Portland Waldorf
29:10
454
Thorne, Julien
10
Union
29:14
455
Tosland, Tristan
12
Sequim
29:18
456
Perkins-Lamont, Gabe
10
Columbia River
29:19
457
Merly, Donevin
10
Toledo
29:20
458
Jefferies, Jared
9
Sisters
29:22
459
Connelly, Reno
12
Klamath Union
29:23
460
Finigan, Patrick
10
Sumner
29:23
461
Foley, John
10
White Salmon
29:23
462
Wagoner, John
10
White Salmon
29:24
463
Niman, Scott
11
Cleveland
29:25
464
York, Nicholas
10
Battle Ground
29:26
465
Hill, Trask
9
Clatskanie
29:30
466
Johnson, Porter
10
Seaside
29:32
467
Grove, Nathan
9
Barlow
29:34
468
Morgan, Zach
10
Southwest Christ
29:34
469
Poe, Payton
10
Klamath Union
29:41
470
Neilson, Nathan
9
Barlow
29:42
471
McKinney, Ben
10
Yamhill-Carlton
29:42
472
Brown, Paul
12
Klamath Union
29:43
473
Holcomb, Caleb
10
Clackamas
29:45
474
Soika, Braden
9
Union
29:47
475
Webber, Colin
9
Sumner
29:48
476
Cirac, Tevin
12
Fort Vancouver
29:48
477
McMonagle, Ben
11
Horizon Christia
29:49
478
Pingleton, Joey
10
Newport
29:49
479
Bracken, Taylor
12
Todd Beamer
29:51
480
Batchelder, Chris
11
Newport
29:51
481
Seed, Patrick
11
Seton Catholic
29:53
482
Molinero, Jorge
11
Sumner
29:53
483
Travis, Parker
11
Camas
29:53
484
Kemmer, Otto
9
Ilwaco
29:59
485
Gaylin, Alex
11
Clatskanie
30:00
486
Firlotte, Tanner
12
Enumclaw
30:01
487
Clark, Matthew
9
Ocosta
30:04
488
Roberts, Bennett
11
Banks
30:08
489
Lum, Tyler
9
Stephen Decatur
30:14
490
Lovely, Cooper
10
Barlow
30:14
491
Earlywine, Emmett
10
Rainier
30:15
492
Elder, Noah
10
Ocosta
30:17
493
Dodson, Tyller
9
Seaside
30:20
494
Severson, Alex
11
Hoquiam
30:22
495
Lillybridge, Damon
10
Aberdeen
30:23
496
New, Christopher
9
North Bend
30:23
497
Crissey, Joseph
10
Kentridge
30:25
498
Forrester, Tyler
12
Horizon Christia
30:26
499
Philips, Blake
11
Horizon Christia
30:26
500
Clark, Kyle
12
Sumner
30:28
501
Roberts, Devin
12
Newport
30:29
502
Payment, Jack
12
Sumner
30:29
503
Payment, Samuel
9
Sumner
30:29
504
Schliesman, Jed
11
Sumner
30:30
505
Soltesz, Erin
12
Sumner
30:30
506
Griffith, Tyson
12
Rainier
30:31
507
Maygra, Dain
12
Sumner
30:31
508
Barrett, Joshua
12
Sumner
30:32
509
Duran, Carlos
12
Sumner
30:33
510
Pierron, Robert
9
Shorecrest
30:35
511
Hunt, Henry
11
Clatskanie
30:48
512
Antonsen, John
11
Mountain View OR
30:52
513
Parks, Tanner
10
Clackamas
30:54
514
Cadieux, Matthew
10
Clackamas
30:54
515
Evans, Connor
10
Clackamas
30:55
516
Smith, Max
9
Hockinson
30:56
517
Anderson, Germaine
9
Madras
30:57
518
McGinnis, Brian
12
Mountain View OR
30:59
519
Sprenger, Austin
10
Lebanon
31:06
520
Marshall, Kyle
12
Stephen Decatur
31:19
521
Crawford, Dakota
12
Heritage
31:21
522
Scott, Nick
12
University Prep
31:22
523
Calvert, Jesse
10
Warrenton
31:23
524
Wiesenfeld, Aaron
11
Sumner
31:34
525
Marshall, Conner
10
Woodland
31:34
526
Restau, Ryan
9
Lebanon
31:38
527
Farnell, Aaron
9
Sequim
31:39
528
Flowers, Michael
10
Lebanon
31:39
529
Black, Issac
9
White Salmon
31:41
530
Schafer, Jonathan
11
Stayton
31:48
531
Tobin, Aryton
12
Camas
31:57
532
Gollihugh, Cody
12
Rainier
32:00
533
Magee, Ryan
12
Clackamas
32:08
534
Newell, Jacob
11
Ridgefield
32:10
535
Falls, Taylor
10
Knappa
32:39
536
Pinkston, Greg
9
Klamath Union
32:51
537
Priest, Devon
12
Ridgefield
32:52
538
Phelps, Triston
9
Klamath Union
32:57
539
Martinez, David
12
Newport
33:10
540
Welborn, Stephen
11
Camas
33:30
541
Lund, Kiefer
12
Sumner
33:44
542
Aragon, Francisco
10
Sumner
33:58
543
Hopkins, Lincoln
9
Klamath Union
34:11
544
Delzer, Alec
12
North Salem
34:15
545
Pixley, Chase
10
Scappoose
34:17
546
Young, Tyler
11
Klamath Union
34:20
547
Heskew, Matthew
9
Stayton
34:37
548
Chappell, Eric
12
Stayton
35:32
549
Hernandez, Kyle
12
Stayton
35:32
550
Clifford, Eric
12
Neah-Kah-Nie
36:00
551
Schoeggl, Danny
10
Inglemoor
36:02
552
Piyarali, Sahil
10
University Prep
36:05
553
Zaugg, Donovan
11
Tillamook
36:05
554
Lund, Micah
11
Meadowdale
41:44
555
Ford, Curtis
-
Woodland
42:07
Mens 4500m XC EASY
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Tedder, Mark
12
Battle Ground
14:39
2
Mendenhall, Michael
12
Inglemoor
14:57
3
Cornish, David
12
North Valley
15:15
4
Rich, Brad
12
White Salmon
15:31
5
Stoiber, Daniel
12
Crater
15:32
6
Tafere, Haftom
11
Todd Beamer
15:40
7
Kossick, Cooper
10
Edison (HB)
15:43
8
Bath, Sterling
12
Kentridge
15:48
9
McMillan, Nicholas
11
Columbia River
15:48
10
Telford, Dasan
12
Kentwood
15:50
11
Ritter, Nathan
12
Edison (HB)
15:52
12
Pollard, Brandon
11
Sisters
15:57
13
Burns, Auston
12
Barlow
16:01
14
Wyllie, Gabe
10
Mountain View OR
16:01
15
Siegel, Matt
10
Eastside Catholi
16:03
16
Sparks, Levi
11
Union
16:05
17
Hein, Riley
11
Camas
16:08
18
Wolfenden, Imran
11
Mountain View OR
16:11
19
Sparks, Luke
11
Union
16:12
20
Bigler, Jordon
11
La Center
16:12
21
Hebert, Jacques
11
Punahou
16:14
22
Hoffmann, Caleb
9
Bend
16:24
23
Bylenga, Nolan
9
Pendleton
16:24
24
Hopf, Mikhail
12
Toledo
16:27
25
Peltier, Corben
12
R A Long
16:29
26
Strum, Brently
12
Crater
16:32
27
Backman, Sam
12
Anacortes
16:33
28
Kowalkowski, Gordon
10
Punahou
16:34
29
Hamel, Eric
9
Enumclaw
16:34
30
Martinez, John
12
Crater
16:36
31
Daniels, CJ
9
Sequim
16:41
32
Rojo, Hector
11
Tillamook
16:41
33
Olsen, Zach
11
Crater
16:41
34
Kornowske, Galen
12
Kentwood
16:45
35
Tracy, Ben
11
Yamhill-Carlton
16:46
36
Walker, Michael
12
Lakeridge
16:47
37
Dellsite, Andrew
9
Tumwater
16:48
38
Shaw, Mike
11
Crater
16:48
39
Youngblood, Andrew
12
North Valley
16:48
40
Russell, Luke
11
Kentridge
16:50
41
Pitchford, Ryan
10
Kentlake
16:50
42
Stewart, Gavin
11
Oak Harbor
16:52
43
Knight, Michael
10
Camas
16:57
44
Young, Matthew
10
Woodland
16:59
45
Wood, Blake
12
Toledo
17:03
46
Pitari, Corrado
11
Lakeridge
17:03
47
Bennett, Dylan
9
Elma
17:04
48
Gunther, Ryan
10
Camas
17:04
49
Powers, Caley
11
Oak Harbor
17:06
50
Yackell, Evan
9
Heritage
17:07
51
Baldessari, Ian
11
Sisters
17:11
52
DeLucia, Alec
10
Kentridge
17:11
53
Nehnevaj, Dan
10
Columbia River
17:12
54
Olmos, Julio
10
North Salem
17:13
55
Coring, Cade
11
La Center
17:14
56
Weaver, Sam
10
Camas
17:15
57
Clark, Logan
9
Oak Harbor
17:16
58
Simms, Evan
12
Seton Catholic
17:17
59
Bishop, Galen
11
Columbia River
17:17
60
Vale, Nick
11
Auburn
17:17
61
Barry, Alex
10
Sequim
17:18
62
Kiffe, Andrew
10
Kelso
17:18
63
Guitron, Javier
11
Mountain View OR
17:19
64
Sanders, Josh
10
Enumclaw
17:20
65
Howarth, Brody
12
Stayton
17:20
66
DeVaney, Nathan
11
White Salmon
17:23
67
Smith, Austin
11
La Pine
17:23
68
Park, Brian
12
Columbia River
17:24
69
Lopez, Esau
12
North Salem
17:25
70
Wertjes, Nate
9
Tumwater
17:26
71
Gorchels, Theo
9
Corvallis
17:26
72
Sheldon, Mathew
10
La Center
17:27
73
Bader-Jarvis, Jhamil
12
South Whidbey
17:31
74
Mayen, Edgar
10
Lebanon
17:35
75
Sutherland, Evan
10
Ilwaco
17:37
76
Lovell, Brandon
10
Montesano
17:38
77
Runsabove, Sunny
11
Madras
17:38
78
Officer, Mark
11
Shorecrest
17:39
79
Williams, Brandon
10
Barlow
17:40
80
Bogh, Tyler
10
Enumclaw
17:40
81
Vetter, Calvin
12
Cascade
17:45
82
Fetrow, Dyut
9
Sisters
17:45
83
Winkle, Nathan
12
Centralia
17:46
84
Storsgaard, Andrew
10
Auburn
17:46
85
Stipic, Sam
11
Aberdeen
17:51
86
Bishop, Barry
10
University Prep
17:51
87
Clark, Nick
12
La Pine
17:52
88
Osborn, Michael
11
Dallas
17:52
89
Markezich, Jordan
10
Woodinville
17:53
90
Weaver, Tony
10
Southwest Christ
17:59
91
Adams, Dakota
12
Astoria
18:00
92
Nelson, Quinn
9
Battle Ground
18:03
93
Gilomen, Drew
10
Kentlake
18:04
94
Peterson, Robert
12
Battle Ground
18:04
95
Schoenfeld, Gabe
10
Corvallis
18:05
96
Montoure, Austin
12
Hoquiam
18:07
97
Baertlein, Mitch
12
Tillamook
18:10
98
Schwarz, Joseph
10
Bend
18:10
99
Maples, Breanna
Fort Vancouver
18:11
100
Frederic, Andrew
11
Lebanon
18:11
101
Giordano, Dominic
10
Meadowdale
18:12
102
Schow, Hunter
11
Camas
18:12
103
Joseph, Trestan
10
Barlow
18:13
104
Wilson, Caleb
12
Centennial
18:13
105
Guisinger, Brian
11
Rainier
18:14
106
Moschel, Sam
10
Woodinville
18:15
107
Collingwood, Kai
11
Enumclaw
18:15
108
Taylor, Logan
12
Kelso
18:15
109
Espino, Uriel
12
Aberdeen
18:16
110
Hwee, Joel
11
Cleveland
18:19
111
Parra, Adrian
9
Kennedy
18:21
112
Miller, Brad
12
Cottage Grove
18:23
113
Peppin, Dylan
12
Meadowdale
18:23
114
Lee, Pit
11
Crook County
18:24
115
Porter, Nick
9
Kentridge
18:24
116
Schaller, Carson
9
Columbia River
18:25
117
Hunter, Mack
12
Astoria
18:27
118
Matson, Jonas
9
Battle Ground
18:28
119
Fussell, Erik
11
Shorecrest
18:29
120
Rimbach, Dakotah
9
Pendleton
18:30
121
Roe, Cabot
10
White Salmon
18:31
122
Bath, Sheridan
11
Kentridge
18:31
123
Smith, Quintan
11
Mountain View OR
18:31
124
Jensen, Daelin
11
Camas
18:32
125
Wingo, Ian
11
Sweet Home
18:32
126
Grine, Wyatt
9
McNary
18:34
127
Armstrong, Zach
11
Cleveland
18:36
128
Cortezzo, Jonah
9
Edmonds-Woodway
18:37
129
Sanchez, Matthew
11
Camas
18:38
130
Glessing, Bailey
12
Woodland
18:39
131
Dominquez, Jorge
10
Battle Ground
18:39
132
Dahlquist, Jeffery
12
Enumclaw
18:40
133
House, Kepler
11
Todd Beamer
18:41
134
Penington, Brett
10
Mountain View OR
18:44
135
Lee, Josh
9
Lakeridge
18:44
136
Cabello, Quorry
12
Sumner
18:45
137
Wernicke, Brett
12
Kelso
18:45
138
Lowman, Aidan
9
Kelso
18:49
139
Briggs, Tristan
11
McNary
18:49
140
Aitken, Kyle
10
Edmonds-Woodway
18:50
141
Anderton, Peter
12
Pendleton
18:51
142
Theisen, Leo
10
Mountain View OR
18:53
143
Schaff, Chris
9
Camas
18:54
144
Pardue, Brock
10
Columbia River
18:56
145
Nieslanik, Sam
9
Regis
18:56
146
Zisette, Andy
10
South Whidbey
19:03
147
Singh, Karanbir
12
Kentridge
19:04
148
Rickman, Jacob
12
Pendleton
19:04
149
Mitchell, Isaac
9
Camas
19:06
150
Booth, Mitchell
11
Barlow
19:08
151
Patanjo, Brandon
11
Scappoose
19:09
152
Nelson, Brian
10
Bend
19:09
153
Hardwick, Gareth
12
University Prep
19:10
154
Carmack, Nathan
10
Crook County
19:10
155
Austin, Spencer
11
Stephen Decatur
19:12
156
Nygaard, Josh
9
Columbia River
19:14
157
Williams, Josiah
9
Stephen Decatur
19:15
158
Crossley, Kaleb
12
Tillamook
19:15
159
Kovic, Anthony
10
South Whidbey
19:16
160
Gonzalez, Matt
11
Cascade
19:17
161
Dominguez, Joseph
9
Battle Ground
19:18
162
Martin, Nathen
12
Mountain View OR
19:21
163
Hawes, Brandon
11
Madras
19:22
164
Egedahl, Victor
10
Black Hills
19:23
165
Hartzell, Trey
9
Columbia River
19:27
166
Starks, Lukas
9
Elma
19:27
167
Duncan, Ross
10
Sisters
19:28
168
Donovan, Geoffrey
10
Seattle Christia
19:28
169
Ryan, Adam
9
Camas
19:29
170
Carlson, Caleb
11
Columbia River
19:30
171
Gamble, Troy
10
Kentridge
19:30
172
Atchison, Colin
11
Tillamook
19:32
173
Worman, Fuller
10
St Helens
19:33
174
Conway, Dylan
9
Cleveland
19:34
175
Pinney, Mitchell
10
Hockinson
19:35
176
Dix, Jon
9
Oak Harbor
19:36
177
Thornton, Jacob
11
R A Long
19:36
178
Paton, Arlo
12
Auburn
19:36
179
Henderson, Cory
12
Shorecrest
19:37
180
Brzovic, David
12
Shorecrest
19:37
181
Gaden, Ethan
12
Black Hills
19:37
182
Vasquez, Miguel
12
Madras
19:38
183
Taylor, Cameron
9
Wake Christian
19:39
184
Ross, Daniel
11
Oak Harbor
19:40
185
Mathis, Aidan
12
Anacortes
19:42
186
Poteat, Garrett
10
South Whidbey
19:42
187
Mirabal, Dustin
12
Oak Harbor
19:45
188
Papadakis, Nicholas
10
Anacortes
19:47
189
Whitson, Tyler
9
Mountain View OR
19:49
190
Dennis, Dustin
9
La Center
19:51
191
Smith, Rley
9
La Pine
19:51
192
Jeffreys, Robert
9
Shorecrest
19:52
193
Reed, Sam
9
Lakeridge
19:53
194
Espinosa, Jorge
10
Enumclaw
19:56
195
Kirk, Brendan
9
Bend
19:57
196
Mattson, Nick
11
Sweet Home
19:57
197
Boynton, Miles
9
St Helens
19:58
198
Gorman, Joseph
9
Oak Harbor
19:58
199
Huff, Ben
9
Kentlake
19:58
200
Johnson, Mitchell
12
Barlow
20:01
201
Belter, Bobby
9
Kentwood
20:02
202
Chafin, Albert
9
Tumwater
20:04
203
Nagle, Christopher
10
Barlow
20:05
204
Traver, Lane
10
Kelso
20:08
205
Richardson, Nathan
9
Oak Harbor
20:08
206
VanMatre, Ian
10
Kentwood
20:10
207
Weeks, Colton
9
Tillamook
20:10
208
Riccardi, Sam
9
Anacortes
20:11
209
Bomar, Hunter
11
McNary
20:11
210
Cebulla, Alex
11
Kentlake
20:11
211
Smith, Kyle
9
Elma
20:12
212
Zander, Paul
12
Toledo
20:13
213
Pagan, Nathanial
11
Clover Park
20:15
214
Revel, Shane
10
Aberdeen
20:17
215
Chen, Jonathan
12
Pendleton
20:19
216
Weston, Michael
9
Damascus Christi
20:20
217
Larson, Nathan
9
Oak Harbor
20:22
218
Teames, Ben
9
Camas
20:22
219
Wright, Griffin
10
Ocosta
20:23
220
Satchell, Ethan
9
McKenzie
20:23
221
Kerr, Doug
9
La Pine
20:23
222
Swayze, Christopher
9
La Pine
20:24
223
Yoshizumi, Dain (Yoshi)
11
Stephen Decatur
20:24
224
Fitzharris, Jake
11
University Prep
20:24
225
Welch, Owen
9
Madison
20:25
226
Grable, Nick
11
Camas
20:25
227
Ramey, Zachary
12
Auburn
20:27
228
Miller, Paul
10
Crook County
20:28
229
McKenney, Spencer
10
Woodinville
20:30
230
Stirk, Wesley
11
Tillamook
20:32
231
Retzlaff, Cameron
10
Sumner
20:32
232
Paul, Stephen
11
Klamath Union
20:32
233
Masterson, TJ
9
Kentridge
20:33
234
Deritis, Jon
9
South Whidbey
20:33
235
Hayen, Chad
10
Klamath Union
20:33
236
Spears, Diante
9
Centralia
20:34
237
Demonte, Minta
Anacortes
20:34
238
Logan, Calmettes
10
Sisters
20:34
239
Willis, Shannen
10
Warrenton
20:36
240
Rockwell, Eric
9
Stayton
20:36
241
Salazar, Junior
11
North Salem
20:37
242
Stamper, Brendan
9
Kentwood
20:37
243
Tillotson, Nick
12
Kentwood
20:41
244
McDonald, Philip
10
Wake Christian
20:44
245
Williams, Lucas
10
Enumclaw
20:45
246
Watts, Jeremy
9
Enumclaw
20:46
247
Drake, Austin
9
Hoquiam
20:48
248
Kelson, Jared
10
McNary
20:49
249
Woolfolk, Tony
11
Tillamook
20:49
250
Corey, Ian
10
The Dalles-Wahto
20:49
251
Fletcher, Matthew
10
Woodinville
20:52
252
Donley, Ryan
10
Todd Beamer
20:53
253
Yoss, Jordan
12
Cottage Grove
20:53
254
Harvey, Rainier
12
Columbia River
20:54
255
Whitfield, Scott
9
Cascade
20:59
256
Ortiz, Carlos
12
North Salem
21:01
257
Darcy, Kenny
10
Kentridge
21:01
258
Evans, Justin
11
Todd Beamer
21:05
259
Smith, Spencer
11
Sisters
21:05
260
Gourley, Robert
11
Sweet Home
21:07
261
Krevi, Patrick
9
Sisters
21:08
262
Browne, Randy
9
Black Hills
21:08
263
Wren, Connor
9
King's Way Chris
21:08
264
Lovin, Adam
9
Eastside Catholi
21:09
265
Armitage, Maxwell
10
Madras
21:09
266
Kawano, Brad
12
Punahou
21:09
267
Seyl, Dustin
9
Crook County
21:10
268
Mandalaparthy, Nikil
10
Inglemoor
21:11
269
Strasheim, Killian
9
The Dalles-Wahto
21:12
270
Melia, Jason
11
Camas
21:13
271
Hamilton, Aaron
10
Tillamook
21:14
272
Nye, Merle
9
Bend
21:14
273
Roberts, Jordan
12
Cascade
21:15
274
Passantino, Wyatt
12
Dallas
21:16
275
Strobel, Spencer
9
Barlow
21:18
276
Crosse, Niko
11
Bend
21:19
277
Lefebvre, Trevor
10
Rainier
21:20
278
Skaar, Gavin
9
Auburn
21:20
279
Gray, Taylor
9
Cascade
21:21
280
Kovach, Nick
11
Sequim
21:22
281
Smithson, Seth
10
Dallas
21:23
282
Haupt, Nick
11
Klamath Union
21:25
283
Hull, Trevor
11
Sisters
21:27
284
Orozco, A.J.
9
Lakeridge
21:28
285
Kohlfarber, Joseph
12
The Dalles-Wahto
21:29
286
Phillips, monty
9
Damascus Christi
21:29
287
Miller, Tyler
11
Ilwaco
21:30
288
Potter, John
11
Shorecrest
21:30
289
Jones, Trevor
9
Sequim
21:31
290
Desimone, Eli
10
Ilwaco
21:33
291
Kiefer, Paul
9
University Prep
21:35
292
Monson, Calvin
9
Clackamas
21:37
293
Patton, Josh
10
Tillamook
21:39
294
McCoy, Cheyenne
Fort Vancouver
21:39
295
Rowland, Lukas
10
Clackamas
21:39
296
Ng, Jake
10
Bend
21:42
297
Eckardt, Cameron
9
Shorecrest
21:42
298
Oakenson, Nathan
11
Lebanon
21:43
299
Skamser, Erik
11
Shorecrest
21:44
300
Honeyman, Jesse
9
McNary
21:45
301
Contreras, Jaciel
11
Enumclaw
21:46
302
McMurray, Micheal
9
Sequim
21:46
303
Pittman, Justice
11
Cascade
21:47
304
Turner, Perry
9
Auburn
21:47
305
Beaver, Samuel
10
Eastside Catholi
21:48
306
Adams, Henry
9
Lakeridge
21:48
307
Ogier, Austin
9
Knappa
21:49
308
Hickey, Sabin
9
Kelso
21:49
309
Petty, Matthew
10
White Salmon
21:50
310
Solis, Garett
11
Lebanon
21:50
311
Swatman, Jacob
10
Columbia County
21:52
312
Woyvodich, Cale
10
Seattle Christia
22:09
313
Hammond, Adam
9
R A Long
22:11
314
Taloff, Nicholas
12
Battle Ground
22:12
315
Niell, Josiah
10
Wake Christian
22:13
316
Payne, Conrad
12
Anacortes
22:13
317
Martin, Conner
11
Meadowdale
22:17
318
Meyers, Daniel
12
Kentridge
22:20
319
Letney, Isiah
9
Dallas
22:21
320
Farrell, Max
9
Cascade
22:22
321
Feller, Nathanael
10
Cascade
22:23
322
Everett, Ryan
9
Meadowdale
22:31
323
Sladich, Will
9
Anacortes
22:32
324
Weeks, Mattija
11
Cascade
22:33
325
Croonquist, Zack
10
Seattle Christia
22:34
326
Dudash, Jason
11
Cascade
22:34
327
Metzger, Gage
12
Kelso
22:35
328
Rinn, Benjamin
9
Tumwater
22:43
329
Mendez, Kevin
9
Meadowdale
22:44
330
Fletcher, Dakota
9
Bend
22:45
331
Contreras, Richard
10
Clover Park
22:45
332
Murray, Andrew
10
Kelso
22:47
333
Donnelly, Matt
9
Meadowdale
22:56
334
Shupp, Kyle
12
Tillamook
23:02
335
Alverado, Joseph
9
Aberdeen
23:02
336
Kanzig, Noah
12
Sisters
23:03
337
Schwichtenberg, Geoffrey
12
Kentridge
23:04
338
Messiah, Malik
9
Todd Beamer
23:05
339
Svilar, Matthew
10
Camas
23:06
340
Crosby, Peter
9
Enumclaw
23:06
341
Roemheld-Nicklaw, Wyatt
11
Bend
23:07
342
Clark, Paul
9
The Dalles-Wahto
23:09
343
Hazelton, Daniel
9
Columbia River
23:12
344
Neumann, Daniel
11
Seattle Christia
23:13
345
Tanamura, Tyler
9
Stephen Decatur
23:13
346
Meeuwsen, Mitch
10
Banks
23:14
347
Netland, Jonah
12
Salem Academy
23:15
348
McFerron, Fischer
9
Todd Beamer
23:16
349
Aldrich, Jeramie
9
Kelso
23:16
350
Valencia, Joshua
12
Heritage
23:18
351
Fisher, Shiloh
9
Auburn
23:18
352
James, Austen
9
Parkrose
23:19
353
Dadey, Nick
11
Sweet Home
23:22
354
Wheat, Travis
12
Barlow
23:22
355
Muir, John
11
Kelso
23:22
356
Lensing, Colby
12
Hockinson
23:22
357
DiCato, Chris
12
La Pine
23:23
358
Whatmore, Jacob
10
Meadowdale
23:23
359
Bone, Stephen
9
Sumner
23:25
360
Vincent, Aaron
9
Sumner
23:27
361
Burgess, Jackson
11
Anacortes
23:31
362
Martinez, Andrew
10
Kentlake
23:36
363
Theisen, Denver
10
Mountain View OR
23:37
364
Fukiayama, Kazuki
10
Regis
23:42
365
Kawaguchi, Ryotaro
10
Regis
23:43
366
Sellentin, Halston
9
Sisters
23:43
367
Peterson, Drake
10
La Center
23:46
368
Goolsbey, Hunter
9
Seattle Christia
24:02
369
Rawding, Jacob
11
White Salmon
24:07
370
Kauffman, Logan
9
Columbia County
24:07
371
Davis, Cole
9
Auburn
24:08
372
Minsk, Nathan
10
Woodinville
24:08
373
Caldwell, Jack
9
Madison
24:11
374
Melson, Trevor
10
Sweet Home
24:11
375
Williams, James
10
Clover Park
24:12
376
Laulainen, Jack
10
Kelso
24:12
377
Madrid, Marc
10
Clover Park
24:14
378
Ebanks, Quaid
9
North Salem
24:15
379
Crosse, Alex
9
Bend
24:16
380
Zuel, Brandon
10
Centennial
24:16
381
Williams, Tommy
9
Tillamook
24:17
382
Cook, Bryce
9
Tillamook
24:19
383
Graves, Gary
9
St Helens
24:20
384
Werdel, Connor
10
Columbia River
24:20
385
Williams, Logan
9
King's Way Chris
24:20
386
Schall, Andrew
12
Bend
24:20
387
Zuniga, Josue
12
Kelso
24:20
388
Berry, Alex
10
Oak Harbor
24:21
389
Pense, Josiah
9
St Helens
24:21
390
Jason, Christofferson
10
King's Way Chris
24:21
391
Castleman, Caine
12
Cottage Grove
24:21
392
Stone, Liam
9
Cleveland
24:21
393
O'Brien, Thomas
10
Oak Harbor
24:21
394
Dlala, Ben
12
The Dalles-Wahto
24:21
395
Elliot, Paxton Wood
9
Cleveland
24:28
396
Trujillo, Anthony
10
Cottage Grove
24:32
397
Wakefield, Zachary
9
Sequim
24:32
398
Cline, Hayden
9
Yamhill-Carlton
24:44
399
Donovan, Jefferson
11
Montesano
24:47
400
Pazos, Yago De
11
Sequim
24:49
401
Meeuwsen, Madison
10
Banks
24:50
402
Rury, Daniel
9
Seattle Christia
24:52
403
Herdina, Peter
10
Southwest Christ
24:57
404
Griffith, Nick
10
Rainier
24:58
405
Patterson, Conner
9
King's Way Chris
24:58
406
Nortwick, Colin Van
9
Seaside
25:01
407
Garcia-Boldt, Jorge
12
Kelso
25:07
408
Zhong, Leo
11
Bend
25:14
409
Overlin, Mikaela
Fort Vancouver
25:33
410
Demlow, Jack
10
King's Way Chris
25:35
411
West, Conner
9
Regis
25:36
412
Lopez, Fernando
12
The Dalles-Wahto
25:45
413
Sampson, Mark
10
Regis
25:48
414
Luna, Tommy
10
Klamath Union
25:52
415
Kunkel, C.J.
9
North Salem
25:55
416
Montano, Chris
9
Knappa
26:04
417
Brunette, Augie
11
Mountain View OR
26:08
418
Gascoigne, Johann
12
Shorecrest
26:11
419
Percy, Jim
9
Cascade
26:13
420
Greene, Isaac
9
South Whidbey
26:20
421
Bouris, Seth
10
Sisters
26:20
422
Lund, Peter
9
Sisters
26:25
423
Stephens, Christopher
12
La Pine
26:35
424
Boles, Galen
10
Sisters
26:42
425
Honyak, Brett
9
Stayton
27:02
426
Hodges, Bray
11
Clatskanie
27:10
427
LaJambe, Peter
12
Sequim
27:13
428
Wright, Adam
11
Madison
27:13
429
Siemsen, Tanner
9
Tillamook
27:15
430
Frey, Alex
9
Dallas
27:15
431
Hunt, Daniel
9
Sisters
27:34
432
Gilgore, Trevor
9
Ilwaco
27:41
433
Barboza, Julian
11
Seton Catholic
27:46
434
Collyer, Matthew
9
Battle Ground
27:57
435
Taraski, Mark
10
Sweet Home
28:21
436
Miller, Taylor
10
Ocosta
28:21
437
Patterson, Elijah
9
Knappa
28:31
438
Venable, Alex
10
Clackamas
28:45
439
Tran, Steven
9
Clackamas
28:46
440
Roland, Nate
12
Todd Beamer
28:48
441
Huang, Marvin
10
Clackamas
28:53
442
Mohamed, Mustaf
10
Madison
28:59
443
Jacobs, Sean
10
Clackamas
29:07
444
Miller, Tommy
11
Clatskanie
29:19
445
Maize, Patrick
9
Knappa
29:29
446
Rice, Brandon
11
Woodland
29:45
447
Mathews, Nick
9
Todd Beamer
31:06
448
Denker, Noah
9
Banks
31:09
449
Skorupa, Steven
12
Stephen Decatur
31:15
450
Farrell, Ryan
9
Eastside Catholi
31:23
451
Hindson, Jesse
10
Bend
31:35
452
Grimes, Charles
9
North Bend
31:51
453
Avelar, Emilio
-
Woodland
34:14
454
Taylor, Alexander
12
Crater
34:48
455
Summers, Zach
9
Toledo
36:07
456
Belsky, Benji
10
Klamath Union
36:07
457
Rivera, Luis
10
Klamath Union
36:40
458
Carlton, Caleb
10
Klamath Union
36:40
459
Nishioka, Takuro
10
Regis
36:41
460
Ramsey, Sawyer
9
Southwest Christ
40:00
Womens 5k HARD
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
O'Neill, Kelly
12
Lakeridge
23:36
2
Hassell, Sage
9
Mountain View OR
24:01
3
Rudolph, Gabrielle
11
Montesano
24:02
4
Suarez, Haley
12
Meadowdale
24:08
5
Clem, Delaney
9
Pendleton
24:23
6
Wren, Emma
10
Cleveland
24:28
7
deCarteret, Anna
12
Auburn
24:41
8
Stelling, Lillianna
12
South Whidbey
24:55
9
Laiblin, Alexandra
11
Oak Harbor
25:04
10
Charlton, Nicole
11
Kentwood
25:21
11
Kane, Emma
9
Corvallis
25:31
12
Hensler, Abby
11
Sumner
25:39
13
Gutt, Kindra
11
Corvallis
25:43
14
Carlin, Tessa
11
Kentwood
25:44
15
Gwerder, Aleea
9
Enumclaw
25:48
16
Calvert, Hannah
12
Enumclaw
25:54
17
Hastings, Megan
11
Crater
26:03
18
Haley, Caracol
11
University Prep
26:08
19
Rose, Amber
10
Inglemoor
26:09
20
Andrews, Sophie
12
Bend
26:11
21
Newman, Lia
11
Lakeridge
26:15
22
Peek, Daphne
10
Elma
26:19
23
Wimberly, Britney
11
Crater
26:19
24
Ostwald, Andrea
10
Montesano
26:22
25
Jensen, Ann
12
Barlow
26:27
26
Walton, Rebecca
10
Shorecrest
26:27
27
Lachapelle, Kristen
11
Cascade
26:30
28
Forrest, Ellie
12
Cleveland
26:34
29
Ketring, Laura
11
Camas
26:36
30
Repp, Courtney
12
McNary
26:36
31
Suzuki, Laura
12
Lakeridge
26:43
32
Wasson, Tess
11
Lebanon
26:44
33
Harvey, Mariah
12
Corvallis
26:45
34
Anderson, Kimberly
11
Auburn
26:46
35
Knipp, Natasha
9
Seattle Christia
26:51
36
Felt, Nora
12
South Whidbey
26:52
37
Collmer, Rachael
12
Barlow
26:53
38
Wright, Breanna
9
Cottage Grove
26:54
39
Perkins, Sarah
10
Bend
26:55
40
Engebretsen, Samantha
9
Enumclaw
26:59
41
Albee, Raquel
12
Stayton
26:59
42
Blumm, Aria
10
Sisters
27:01
43
Anderson, Hannah
10
Bend
27:01
44
Mendoza, Angela
9
Todd Beamer
27:02
45
Upshaw, Chloe
10
Barlow
27:03
46
Bruce, Ashley
10
Bend
27:05
47
Bachmeier, Bethany
9
Sisters
27:10
48
Powers, Mireille
11
Kelso
27:11
49
Cant, Mikayla
12
Mountain View OR
27:12
50
Do, Lily
10
Todd Beamer
27:16
51
McMullin, Jasmine
12
Sequim
27:18
52
Llewellyn, Bethany
9
Corvallis
27:18
53
Burris, Zenora
12
North Bend
27:19
54
Bork, Jessica
12
Kelso
27:24
55
Kelm, Madison
10
Pendleton
27:29
56
Carey, Chyenne
9
Pendleton
27:34
57
Brownell, Tiffany
12
Salem Academy
27:34
58
Gallo, Sararose
9
Ocosta
27:35
59
Crowther, Rachel
11
Oak Harbor
27:37
60
Hills, Jenna
12
Southwest Christ
27:38
61
Cortez, Claudia
11
White Salmon
27:40
62
Lee, Christiana
11
Union
27:40
63
Reaser, Sara
12
Banks
27:41
64
Stokley, Lauren
10
Kennedy
27:43
65
Lopez, Yadira (DeDe)
12
Clover Park
27:44
66
Mendoza, Alyssa
9
Todd Beamer
27:44
67
Wood, Maddie
10
The Dalles-Wahto
27:50
68
Starr, Anna
12
Auburn
27:51
69
Delapp, Hannah
11
Union
27:51
70
Beed, Ashlie
12
La Center
27:53
71
Steele, Bethany
12
Dallas
27:54
72
Good, Mckenzie
11
Camas
27:55
73
Weaver, Nina
12
Southwest Christ
27:55
74
Vidales, Julianna
11
Seton Catholic
27:55
75
Henninger, Jenna
11
Mountain View OR
27:56
76
Roth, Ellie
9
Mountain View OR
27:56
77
Burke, Grayson
9
Columbia River
27:56
78
Stenbeck, Natalie
12
Crook County
28:05
79
Mayes, Annika
10
Seattle Christia
28:07
80
Rohweder-Romig, Annie
9
Neah-Kah-Nie
28:08
81
Conklin, Katie
10
The Dalles-Wahto
28:12
82
Maxwell, Jordyn
12
Bend
28:14
83
Knott, Cara
11
Newport
28:16
84
Dzhumaniyazov, Yuliya
11
Kelso
28:18
85
Lee, Stephanie
10
Crater
28:18
86
Schauble, Emily
10
Columbia River
28:19
87
Taylor, Elizabeth
10
Portland Waldorf
28:19
88
Erdy, Hannah
10
Columbia River
28:20
89
Himmelspach, Darcie
11
Cascade
28:21
90
Polman, Sabrina
10
Tillamook
28:21
91
Shore, Sarah
10
Union
28:22
92
Schreiber, Larissa
12
North Bend
28:23
93
Sanchez, Reyna
12
Hoquiam
28:23
94
Wilson, Natasha
12
Sumner
28:29
95
Knebes, Riley
11
North Salem
28:30
96
Dick, Emily
10
King's Way Chris
28:32
97
Porter, Jennifer
12
Kentridge
28:36
98
Tucker, MacKenzie
11
Kentridge
28:36
99
Covey, Felicia
12
McNary
28:37
100
Butler, Alaina
12
Hoquiam
28:38
101
Meyer, Ashley
11
Camas
28:39
102
Dillon, Addison
9
Columbia River
28:47
103
Wasson, Megan
9
Lebanon
28:48
104
Siltala, Lynn
11
Clatskanie
28:48
105
Miller, Karina
10
Washougal
28:48
106
Carmosino, Amelia
11
Mountain View OR
28:49
107
Sorensen, Kamrin
12
Barlow
28:50
108
Lee, Katherine
9
Crook County
28:55
109
Altobelli, Maggie
11
Kentwood
29:01
110
Grizzle, Whittney
10
Lebanon
29:03
111
Jackson, Mackenzie
12
Oak Harbor
29:05
112
Bierschied, Miranda
12
La Center
29:07
113
Scrocca, Hannah
12
Regis
29:11
114
Ohnstad, Amelia
12
Sequim
29:13
115
Horton, Mariah
10
Kelso
29:14
116
Helmes, Holly
11
Battle Ground
29:20
117
Spotser, Chante
10
Todd Beamer
29:21
118
Lamping, Anna
11
Kentridge
29:27
119
Morgan, Ashton
9
Crook County
29:28
120
Chandler, Jackie
10
Stayton
29:32
121
Matson, Nissa
11
Battle Ground
29:33
122
Gundersen, Kelsey
9
Ocosta
29:37
123
Alexander, Emily
12
Tumwater
29:39
124
Savage, Rebecca
10
Neah-Kah-Nie
29:42
125
Roberson, Dani
11
R A Long
29:43
126
Rast, Rachel
11
Battle Ground
29:44
127
Willa, Childress
12
Neah-Kah-Nie
29:46
128
Shackelford, Amber
10
Madison
29:47
129
Dolbinina, Irina
11
Heritage
29:49
130
Rocak, Catherine
10
Dallas
29:50
131
Ward, Ally
10
North Valley
29:51
132
Fenrich, Cynthia
11
St Helens
29:51
133
Waite, Megan
12
St Helens
29:52
134
Hepworth, Emily
9
St Helens
29:52
135
Conlon, Greta
12
Portland Waldorf
29:55
136
Martens, Richelle
12
Cleveland
29:56
137
Hassell, Aspen
12
Mountain View OR
29:56
138
Diekema, Katie
10
Inglemoor
29:57
139
Moe, Cassie
10
Inglemoor
29:57
140
McGrath, Megan
12
Inglemoor
29:58
141
Fishel, Alsea
12
Pendleton
30:02
142
Geddes, Emily
12
Bend
30:03
143
Won, Danielle
10
Black Hills
30:12
144
Marchesseault, Grace
10
Heritage
30:13
145
Harry, Tessah
10
Barlow
30:13
146
Knight, Carly
11
Heritage
30:13
147
Kiever, Jessica
12
Lakeridge
30:19
148
York, Lindsey
10
Barlow
30:24
149
May, Jodi
11
Regis
30:24
150
Hastings, Sydney
10
Sequim
30:27
151
Beattie, Meagan
12
Lebanon
30:29
152
Luna, Alisha
12
Klamath Union
30:32
153
Richards, Anna
10
Inglemoor
30:33
154
Tyson, Christina
12
Klamath Union
30:33
155
Wirth, Dana
12
Klamath Union
30:33
156
Burgeson, Lindi
12
Damascus Christi
30:34
157
Holman, Anna
12
Camas
30:35
158
Thoreson, Kimberlynn
12
Damascus Christi
30:36
159
Butler, Kyriel
11
Bend
30:38
160
Hurd, Anna
10
Sumner
30:39
161
Long, Robi
12
Sumner
30:39
162
Graham, Brandy
11
Mountain View OR
30:40
163
Stuckart, Erica
10
Regis
30:43
164
Rauch, Emily
10
Inglemoor
30:43
165
Croeni, Brooke
11
Washougal
30:43
166
Clauson, Debbie
10
Inglemoor
30:45
167
Annable, Morgan
12
Newport
30:50
168
McConnell, Kenzie
12
Cottage Grove
30:52
169
Chun, Megan
11
Inglemoor
30:56
170
Gilman, Jaelyn
12
Woodland
31:07
171
VanLieu, Kayla
10
North Clackamas
31:10
172
Coutant, Angele
12
Cascade
31:10
173
Hung, Caroline
10
Inglemoor
31:16
174
Carleton, Delaney
10
Tumwater
31:20
175
Wallace, Fallon
12
Crater
31:20
176
DePue, Sadie
12
Salem Academy
31:21
177
Ajibade, Halimat
10
Madison
31:22
178
Skranak, Danielle
12
Crook County
31:23
179
Beauchene, Juliana
10
Eastside Catholi
31:26
180
Sarao, Maria
12
Bend
31:27
181
Roberts, Sara
11
Kentwood
31:31
182
Bernheimer, Rebeccah
10
Columbia River
31:34
183
Zochert, Megan
12
Southwest Christ
31:35
184
Banks, Jorden
12
North Bend
31:39
185
McMurray, Natalie
12
Sequim
31:41
186
Lodahl, Anne
10
Bend
31:42
187
Nachtmann, Melanie
10
Mountain View OR
31:44
188
Melink, Jolee
11
R A Long
31:45
189
Lesnenko, Viktoriya
10
Stephen Decatur
31:46
190
Zimmer, Amanda
10
Inglemoor
31:52
191
Jacobs, Alana
9
Todd Beamer
31:52
192
Phillips, Elaina
9
R A Long
31:53
193
McConnell, Natalie
9
Madison
32:06
194
Pedersen, Kristen
9
Enumclaw
32:07
195
Cochell, Haley
12
Cottage Grove
32:13
196
Nahas, Celeste
12
Lakeridge
32:17
197
Lopez, Azalea
12
Kentwood
32:18
198
Lindsey, Kathryn
12
Shorecrest
32:19
199
Helling-Christy, Alyana
9
Sumner
32:20
200
Clappe, Taryn
12
Clatskanie
32:33
201
Singh, Amrit
12
Kentwood
32:36
202
Ochoa, Jessica
12
North Salem
32:37
203
James, Emily
10
Centennial
32:46
204
Dalzell, Allison
11
Centennial
32:47
205
Gonzalez, Stefany
12
North Salem
32:54
206
Wynne, Rae
11
Oak Harbor
33:03
207
Parra, Alejandra
12
Kennedy
33:06
208
Davidson, Maya
12
The Dalles-Wahto
33:11
209
Vinjamuri, Mechelle
12
Newport
33:16
210
Fernando, Amali
10
Eastside Catholi
33:20
211
Biden, Haley
10
Stephen Decatur
33:22
212
Lodahl, Emma
11
Bend
33:22
213
Hook, Lindsey Van
10
Mountain View OR
33:25
214
Rauscher, Marla
12
Mountain View OR
33:25
215
Dowaliby, Kim
11
Warrenton
33:34
216
Falkenberg, Tzuria
12
Shorecrest
33:37
217
Sawka, Marieke
12
Lakeridge
33:38
218
Grove, Aimee
11
Barlow
33:43
219
Shockey, Miranda
12
Dallas
33:47
220
Ford, Maddie
10
North Clackamas
33:49
221
Murphy, Caitlin
12
Eastside Catholi
34:00
222
Riley, Amanda
11
Sumner
34:01
223
Lepper, Jamie
11
Sumner
34:02
224
Wire, Katie
12
Sumner
34:02
225
Federico, Calli
10
Cascade
34:03
226
Tighe, Kaitlin
11
Sumner
34:03
227
Sims, Allie
12
Sumner
34:04
228
Roberts, Paige
11
Washougal
34:07
229
Perry, Brooke
12
Dallas
34:13
230
Pape, Delaney
12
Dallas
34:13
231
Kim, Judy
9
Todd Beamer
34:13
232
Tomassi, Mary
Seton Catholic
34:14
233
Lucero, Sara
10
Columbia River
34:14
234
Johnson, Natalie
10
North Salem
34:17
235
Strenke, Hayley
12
Rainier
34:19
236
Shaffner, Courtney
10
Anacortes
34:21
237
Callison, Abby
11
Enumclaw
34:22
238
Bartolus, Carleigh
10
Enumclaw
34:23
239
Pense, Kiana
10
St Helens
34:26
240
Clark, Sierra
9
Columbia River
34:32
241
Tirrell, Madison
11
Black Hills
34:33
242
Fortanel, Melissa
9
White Salmon
34:36
243
Estell, Alex
Fort Vancouver
34:38
244
Zeigler, Ayla
10
North Salem
34:40
245
Harris, Nathan
Fort Vancouver
34:41
246
Whitmire, Paula
11
Kentwood
34:46
247
Scovill, Hannah
11
Heritage
34:48
248
Porter, Kaitlyn
10
North Bend
34:50
249
Pardon, Emily
9
Klamath Union
34:52
250
Lawrence, Emily
12
Mountain View OR
34:56
251
Pepper, Samantha
11
Crook County
35:00
252
Allen, Aubrey
12
Camas
35:07
253
Weeks, Corissa
10
Enumclaw
35:18
254
Struck, Daphne
11
White Salmon
35:22
255
Clegg, Zoe
10
Clackamas
35:28
256
Good, Kendal
11
Clackamas
35:31
257
McNeeley, Kayla
11
Clackamas
35:31
258
Beard, Courtney
10
Clackamas
35:31
259
Peters, Sydney
10
Clackamas
35:32
260
Turner, Devyn
11
Sequim
35:32
261
Mantz, Destiny
11
Clackamas
35:33
262
Volore, Morgan
11
Clackamas
35:33
263
Jacobson, Desi
10
Clackamas
35:33
264
Martinez, Mikala
10
Clackamas
35:34
265
Cadieux, Monique
12
Clackamas
35:35
266
Stanley, Rylie
10
Clackamas
35:35
267
Neale, Ashley
12
Clackamas
35:35
268
Rufener, Kennedy
12
Clackamas
35:40
269
Gelow, Michelle
12
Clackamas
35:40
270
Croce, Rylee
12
Clackamas
35:45
271
Stump, Courtney
9
Columbia River
35:49
272
Burhop, Mariah
12
Woodland
35:53
273
Dunn, Serene
11
Washougal
35:56
274
Veres, Morgan
9
Stephen Decatur
36:08
275
Pfeifer, Amber
9
Stephen Decatur
36:14
276
Bala, Ellen
12
Kentwood
36:22
277
Adams, Elisa
10
Shorecrest
36:24
278
Godoy, Sofia
9
Stephen Decatur
36:31
279
Harder, Brianne
11
Enumclaw
36:59
280
Houppermans, Julia
9
Anacortes
37:03
281
Parankin, Ava
10
Barlow
37:13
282
Phan, Lina
11
Black Hills
37:21
283
Wells, Hannah
10
Barlow
37:22
284
Doveri, Marisa
11
Klamath Union
37:34
285
Rutherford-Swan, Grazia
12
Klamath Union
37:34
286
Wen, Xin
12
Centennial
37:44
287
Welbourn, Alicia
11
Mountain View OR
38:04
288
Nielsen-Birch, Nivi
12
Cascade
38:30
289
Brunette, Luci
11
Mountain View OR
38:30
290
Dunigan, Logan
Cascade
38:36
291
Winters, Jolene
10
Bend
38:40
292
Afework, Sophie
9
Todd Beamer
38:49
293
Jouwsma, Taylor
10
Woodland
39:12
294
Swaney, Charlotte
11
Mountain View OR
41:53
295
Winters, Beth
10
Ilwaco
41:55
296
Ray, Alexandra
9
Ilwaco
46:09
297
Flores, Sydney
10
Todd Beamer
47:04
Womens 5k MODERATE
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Olson, Chandler
12
Woodinville
22:42
2
Leapaldt, Madison
9
Mountain View OR
23:01
3
Mattox, Jenna
12
Bend
23:21
4
Burke, Kyra
12
Inglemoor
23:25
5
Larsen, Carry
12
Centralia
23:35
6
Carnahan, Tia
12
Scappoose
23:44
7
Western, Audrey
11
University Prep
23:49
8
Feist, Justine
10
Corvallis
23:54
9
Vujovich, Gigi
10
Shorecrest
24:11
10
McGinnis, Terra
12
Kentlake
24:20
11
Mason, Ashley
10
Todd Beamer
24:29
12
Wicker, Christina
12
Oak Harbor
24:40
13
Roland, Tiela
11
Klamath Union
24:43
14
Blakesley, Charlotte
10
Seaside
24:43
15
Kettel, Hailey
11
Edmonds-Woodway
24:49
16
Dunn-Hartman, Georgia
11
Corvallis
24:54
17
Bolibol, Keagan
10
Woodinville
24:55
18
Davidson, Lucy
9
Scappoose
24:55
19
Haldeman, Kathryn
11
Edmonds-Woodway
24:57
20
Gardner, Samantha
12
Yamhill-Carlton
25:01
21
Gardner, Savannah
12
Yamhill-Carlton
25:05
22
Hill, Anna
12
Woodinville
25:08
23
Yonemura, Rachel
12
Columbia River
25:11
24
Matson, Stacia
12
Battle Ground
25:14
25
Hollar, Marinda
10
Camas
25:17
26
Klamm, Bonnie
12
South Whidbey
25:28
27
Sanders, Paige
12
Sweet Home
25:39
28
Birch, Bailey
10
Ridgefield
25:42
29
McKinney, Kaitlyn
12
Union
25:46
30
Brown, Sere
12
Union
25:47
31
Wallace, Serena
10
Centralia
25:48
32
Weber, Shelby
12
Fort Vancouver
25:50
33
Adams, Journey
10
Yamhill-Carlton
25:53
34
Stubblefield, Sarah
11
Southwest Christ
25:57
35
Johnson, McKenna
10
Kentwood
25:58
36
Comrie, Courtney
10
Pendleton
25:59
37
Stenslie, Amanda
10
Enumclaw
26:04
38
Larson, Aubrey
12
Lakeridge
26:04
39
Weiler, Abby
9
Kalama
26:05
40
Naranjo, Kathryn
12
Columbia River
26:09
41
Fleming, McKenzie
12
Heritage
26:10
42
Hatton, Kiersten
12
Mountain View OR
26:10
43
Kehler, Victoria
10
Heritage
26:14
44
Gardner, Arielle
9
Barlow
26:16
45
Christensen, Freya
11
Cascade
26:17
46
Everett, Ashley
12
Oak Harbor
26:20
47
Fall, Carleen
11
Dallas
26:27
48
Kiraly, Giselle
12
Columbia River
26:30
49
DaSmul, Riley
11
Enumclaw
26:31
50
Marshall, Natalie
10
Sisters
26:35
51
Newburn, Kelsey
11
Woodland
26:36
52
Carrier, Sarah
12
Scappoose
26:39
53
Easterling, Caitlin
12
Kentridge
26:40
54
Pohle, Kali
10
Hockinson
26:42
55
Morales, Irene
9
Crook County
26:44
56
Soske, Katie
11
La Center
26:47
57
Stewart, Katie
12
Sisters
26:47
58
Morin, Emily
9
The Dalles-Wahto
26:49
59
Klovski, Grace
12
Barlow
26:51
60
Barth, Jessa
9
Todd Beamer
26:52
61
Kenny, Carlie
12
Oak Harbor
26:53
62
Hubbard, Sarah
11
Pendleton
26:55
63
VanKampen, Ruth
10
Edmonds-Woodway
27:00
64
McKinney, Kayli
11
Union
27:03
65
Morelli, RaeAnn
12
Mountain View OR
27:04
66
Donawa, Alyssa
11
Todd Beamer
27:08
67
Maguire, Kate
10
Lakeridge
27:12
68
Cruz-McLeod, Arrianna
10
La Center
27:13
69
Johnson, Tatyana
9
Bend
27:13
70
Sokoloski, Taryn
9
Pendleton
27:16
71
Willard-Herr, Madeleine
10
Cleveland
27:17
72
Wright, Rachel
12
Salem Academy
27:18
73
Lyons, Emily
10
La Center
27:22
74
Paul, Margaret
12
Barlow
27:23
75
Cesario, Hannah
10
Horizon Christia
27:23
76
Gauntz, Emalie
12
North Bend
27:26
77
Posey, Emily
10
Kalama
27:27
78
Tiller, Shelby
10
Mountain View OR
27:28
79
Bryde, Liana
12
Kennedy
27:31
80
Wood, Kelley
12
Kelso
27:33
81
King, Rylee
9
Bend
27:34
82
Newman, Ellie
9
Lakeridge
27:37
83
Tobin, Ececia
11
Auburn
27:37
84
Wright, Hannah
11
Washougal
27:37
85
Storm, Erica
10
Corvallis
27:40
86
Lindbo, Chloe
9
Ridgefield
27:42
87
Wall, Erin
11
Kennedy
27:43
88
Kline, Angela
9
Anacortes
27:44
89
Simms-Garcia, Daysha
11
McNary
27:46
90
Wingert, Alanni
11
Kelso
27:48
91
Webb, Emily
9
Sequim
27:49
92
Bell, McKenzie
12
Bend
27:49
93
Hernandez, Anna
12
Scappoose
27:49
94
Hood, Anna
12
South Whidbey
27:50
95
Veen, Emma Van
10
Regis
27:51
96
Eshelman, Amanda
12
Shorecrest
27:54
97
Krahn, Sadie
12
Scappoose
27:55
98
Lathrop, Jet
12
Cleveland
27:58
99
Coleman, Elizabeth
11
Kentwood
27:59
100
Forrest, Bella
9
Cleveland
28:00
101
Jones, Madeleine
11
Auburn
28:00
102
Drenner, Alisa
10
Barlow
28:02
103
Sawyer, Nora
11
Cleveland
28:02
104
Hernandez, Kourtney
10
Stayton
28:03
105
Conlon, Anya
12
Portland Waldorf
28:03
106
Curran, Sarah
9
Bend
28:07
107
Harper, Catherine
9
Camas
28:07
108
Gabaldon, Kiera
11
North Salem
28:08
109
Grange, Stephanie
12
Columbia River
28:08
110
Zang, Luna
10
Elma
28:10
111
Lorenz, Melissa
11
Bend
28:11
112
Boyd, Kaitlyn
11
Kentridge
28:13
113
Curran, Grace
12
Bend
28:18
114
Griffin, Chelsea
9
Ocosta
28:27
115
Wees, Shan Mei
10
Tumwater
28:28
116
Hansen, Aislynn
9
Tumwater
28:30
117
Dowell, Mariah
10
Union
28:30
118
Marquardt, Lindsey
11
Scappoose
28:32
119
Ernest, Jasmine
10
McNary
28:34
120
Ausman, Betsy
9
Sisters
28:34
121
Canfield, Kelcey
12
Bend
28:35
122
Sheard, Nicole
12
Camas
28:36
123
Bush, Kimberlynn
9
Stayton
28:37
124
Meyer, Nicole
12
Union
28:39
125
Powers, Elianna
11
Kelso
28:42
126
Lundy, Makeila
12
Bend
28:44
127
Elzey, Vanessa
10
La Pine
28:44
128
Wallin, Deneille
10
Auburn
28:47
129
Blanchard, Nikki
11
Oak Harbor
28:48
130
Kratz, Meredith
10
Lakeridge
28:49
131
Westoby, Paige
12
Mountain View OR
28:49
132
Garcia, Blanca
11
North Salem
28:49
133
Kight, Chelsea
11
Southwest Christ
28:51
134
Amaitsa, Aisha
11
McNary
28:52
135
Sazama, Chloe
11
La Pine
28:56
136
Lindsey, Jessica
12
Union
28:57
137
Mullins, Raelee
11
Dallas
28:59
138
Hargett, Kacie
12
Newport
28:59
139
Hills, Rachel
11
Southwest Christ
29:00
140
Dalin, Emma
10
Stephen Decatur
29:02
141
Smiley, Kira
12
Bend
29:02
142
Roemer, Heather
10
Union
29:05
143
Paris, Sierra
10
Stephen Decatur
29:06
144
Collins, Meredith
9
Washougal
29:06
145
Brenes, Ali
11
Union
29:07
146
Evans, Ashley
12
Barlow
29:08
147
Elmore, Autumn
11
Bend
29:08
148
Duckett, Lacy
11
Hockinson
29:09
149
Roach, Rachel
10
Damascus Christi
29:10
150
VanKampen, Emma
9
Edmonds-Woodway
29:11
151
Swanson, Sierra
9
Sweet Home
29:12
152
Crowther, carly
9
Oak Harbor
29:13
153
Willis, Marie Helen
9
Todd Beamer
29:13
154
Ford, Emily
10
Sisters
29:17
155
Smith, Julie
12
Battle Ground
29:17
156
Cook, Gabriela
11
Newport
29:18
157
MacCoy, Kelley
10
Kentridge
29:18
158
Irwin, Valree
10
Battle Ground
29:19
159
Swensen, Kylee
11
Crook County
29:21
160
Pantenberg, Mary
11
Bend
29:27
161
Coombs, Maddy
11
Centralia
29:30
162
Moreno, Sara
12
Battle Ground
29:30
163
Hernandez, Imilia
9
Stayton
29:31
164
Norton, Kira
12
McNary
29:32
165
Goss, Claire
11
Camas
29:33
166
Dunkelberger, Natasha
11
Kalama
29:37
167
Matthias, Sidra
9
White Salmon
29:38
168
Uppal, Priya
11
University Prep
29:38
169
Stites, Marianne
11
Cleveland
29:39
170
Dalgleish, Sadie
10
R A Long
29:40
171
Bolstad, Cori
12
Kentlake
29:40
172
Dodge, Caitlyn
9
Oak Harbor
29:41
173
Lusby, Brianna
10
Elma
29:42
174
Ericksen, Sydney
10
Oak Harbor
29:43
175
Tsai, Naomi
10
Cleveland
29:44
176
Kaeti, Richards
10
Tillamook
29:46
177
Johnson, Kaitlyn
12
Kentridge
29:48
178
Albright, Brianna
12
Sequim
29:52
179
Mansker, Kristin
12
Toledo
29:53
180
Dwyer, Kristen
11
Hockinson
29:54
181
Phelps, Emilia
10
Cascade
29:59
182
LeDay, Melissa
10
Cascade
29:59
183
Blaser, McKenzie
10
Portland Waldorf
30:07
184
Klouse, Sonia
11
Seattle Christia
30:12
185
Smith, Bryanna
10
North Salem
30:13
186
Mayfield, Madi
10
Lakeridge
30:14
187
Justus, Anna
9
South Whidbey
30:15
188
Browning, Heather
12
Union
30:15
189
Patterson, Heather
11
La Center
30:16
190
Clooten, Leah
9
Ridgefield
30:17
191
Boucher, Rebekah
9
Battle Ground
30:20
192
Xiong, Janell
10
Centennial
30:24
193
Gebauer, Clara
10
Ridgefield
30:25
194
Meany, Alisa
10
Oak Harbor
30:27
195
Ochoa, Denise
12
North Salem
30:28
196
Foss, Cora
11
Hoquiam
30:29
197
Kine, Shelby
12
Bend
30:30
198
Watkins, Carly
10
Bend
30:31
199
Brick, Callan
10
Mountain View OR
30:31
200
Baird, Jennifer
12
Ridgefield
30:42
201
Dowell, Courtney
12
Union
30:44
202
Miller, Casey
9
Barlow
30:47
203
Gabriel, Annika
10
Corvallis
30:48
204
Cascio, Madison
11
Bend
30:48
205
Berrigan, Meredith
12
Bend
30:49
206
Pfau, Stephanie
11
St Helens
30:49
207
Thomsen, Bailey
9
Sumner
30:51
208
Craig, Chawndra
10
Sisters
30:51
209
Parkhurst, Johanna
11
St Helens
30:52
210
Sherer, Kalli
12
Tillamook
30:55
211
Ligman, Grace
9
Seattle Christia
30:57
212
Lopez-Smith, Lyn
9
Columbia River
30:58
213
Coy, Kellina
10
The Dalles-Wahto
30:59
214
Fox, Sarah
10
Black Hills
31:01
215
Barney, Mikayla
9
Union
31:01
216
Lisherness, Lunden
12
Aberdeen
31:02
217
Glanville, Halle
11
Mountain View OR
31:03
218
Orr, Carson
9
South Whidbey
31:03
219
Beckman, McKenna
12
Camas
31:03
220
Schoenberg, LauraLee
11
Kalama
31:03
221
Achi, Kiana
12
Sumner
31:04
222
Mahaney, Amanda
9
Bend
31:04
223
Weishaar, Lisa
11
Union
31:05
224
Monroe, Ann
9
Lakeridge
31:06
225
Schutte, Ashlee
9
Bend
31:07
226
Strom, Megan
12
Clatskanie
31:07
227
Platsman, Sydney
9
Bend
31:08
228
Knoernschild, Aubrie
10
Parkrose
31:13
229
Gilliam, Tabitha
9
Parkrose
31:13
230
Annear, Anya
12
Dallas
31:15
231
Lewis, Peyton
11
Barlow
31:15
232
Bailey, Kestrel
10
Tillamook
31:15
233
Smithson, McKenzie
12
Dallas
31:16
234
Kramer, Kate
11
Kentwood
31:17
235
Snaric, Madison
11
Heritage
31:18
236
Valeno, Sophia
10
Heritage
31:19
237
Nixon, Linnea
12
Montesano
31:21
238
Robinson, Sophia
9
Battle Ground
31:21
239
Saroni, Angie
11
Barlow
31:25
240
Lowery, Kim
12
Columbia River
31:29
241
Dardis, Amanda
10
Salem Academy
31:29
242
Shearer, Leah
11
Lakeridge
31:32
243
Dejeu, Katrina
10
Centennial
31:33
244
Shipley, Courtney
11
Cottage Grove
31:33
245
Hill, Meghan
12
Camas
31:33
246
Revell, Rachel
11
Enumclaw
31:34
247
Whetham, Liz
11
Todd Beamer
31:36
248
Lund, Sonja
11
Sisters
31:44
249
Paredes, Maria
11
North Salem
31:45
250
Harris, Latte
10
Parkrose
31:49
251
Godrick, Aislin
9
Bend
31:49
252
Clark, Patricia
11
Newport
31:52
253
Reitz, Kiernan
11
Todd Beamer
31:53
254
Benson, Adelaide
9
Bend
31:53
255
Blake, Johanna
12
Banks
31:54
256
Austin, Maddy
12
Inglemoor
31:55
257
Osborn, Carrie
11
Damascus Christi
31:55
258
Takao, Manami
11
Kalama
31:58
259
Adams, Emma
11
Cleveland
31:59
260
Slayter, Hali
12
Yamhill-Carlton
32:05
261
Janssen, Allysa
10
Kelso
32:09
262
Pimentel, Bailey
10
Klamath Union
32:10
263
Jiang, Jennie
10
Clackamas
32:10
264
Howarth, Brianne
11
Stayton
32:11
265
Xthona, Perrin
9
Yamhill-Carlton
32:12
266
Ousley, Evans
11
Inglemoor
32:14
267
Wood, Allie
10
The Dalles-Wahto
32:16
268
Wilkins, Shelby
10
Stayton
32:17
269
Herriges, Abby
12
The Dalles-Wahto
32:19
270
Schectel, Dylan
12
The Dalles-Wahto
32:19
271
Daggett, Anna
12
The Dalles-Wahto
32:20
272
Brandt, Amy
11
Sumner
32:22
273
Mwangi, Teresiah
11
Todd Beamer
32:25
274
Willmann, Mathea
10
King's Way Chris
32:32
275
Schock, Mariah
11
Yamhill-Carlton
32:34
276
Mathews, Lucy
11
Todd Beamer
32:37
277
Johnson, Christina
10
Madison
32:38
278
Cleveland, Gillian
11
Clackamas
32:39
279
Bailey, Megan
9
Union
32:44
280
Turcic, Emily
9
King's Way Chris
32:48
281
Windish, Hailey
10
Sumner
32:55
282
Kaiser, Rachal
10
Woodland
33:11
283
Fields, Deja
11
Parkrose
33:12
284
Teich, Apryl
9
Newport
33:23
285
Ewing, Janessa
10
Bend
33:28
286
Nelson, Addy
11
R A Long
33:31
287
Sejin, Lee
9
Todd Beamer
33:32
288
Johnson, Ann Marie
10
Ridgefield
33:33
289
Hawks, Lexi
9
Cleveland
33:44
290
Mayes, Stephanie
9
Camas
33:48
291
Smith, Melody
11
King's Way Chris
33:51
292
Alatriste, Michelle
10
Newport
33:52
293
Armstrong, Jacklyn
12
Kalama
33:54
294
Foley, Angela
12
White Salmon
33:55
295
Robles, Katya
9
Todd Beamer
33:59
296
Sumpter, Kyla
12
Camas
34:10
297
Johnson, Candalynn
12
Sweet Home
34:12
298
Barboza, Paulina
10
Seton Catholic
34:12
299
Rogers, Rachel
11
Clackamas
34:18
300
Walterman, Kaleah
10
Clackamas
34:19
301
Hamilton, Brooke
11
Clatskanie
34:21
302
Hudson, Claudia
11
Cottage Grove
34:22
303
Lowery, Beth
12
Columbia River
34:23
304
Tibeau, Madi
10
Black Hills
34:24
305
Merchant, Xin Xiu
11
Cleveland
34:25
306
Garcia, Lisette
10
Sequim
34:25
307
Clute, Zoe
9
Columbia River
34:30
308
Charles, Baker
Fort Vancouver
34:32
309
Warren, Emily
10
Regis
34:36
310
Bratt, Dana
12
Hockinson
34:36
311
Sholseth, Hannah
11
Inglemoor
34:39
312
Paulson, Michelle
12
Inglemoor
34:39
313
Bankaitis, Abbey
12
Inglemoor
34:40
314
Levy, McCall
10
Inglemoor
34:40
315
Baker, Abby
11
Inglemoor
34:40
316
Yeo, Chole
11
Inglemoor
34:40
317
Hill, Cassie
11
Ridgefield
34:43
318
Nahorney, Tiffany
12
Madison
34:43
319
Tabor, Sarah
11
Regis
34:44
320
Cowden, Sophie
12
Lakeridge
34:46
321
Huang, Lily
11
White Salmon
34:47
322
Mendoza, Edith
12
Kennedy
34:47
323
Yourdon, Riley
9
Bend
34:50
324
Denker, Jasmyn
12
Banks
34:56
325
Staley, Brianna
10
Clackamas
34:59
326
Harvey, Amber
10
Clackamas
35:00
327
Dye, Olivia
11
Newport
35:01
328
Humble, Regan
9
Clackamas
35:08
329
James, Piper
10
Clackamas
35:09
330
Barboza, Alexa
10
Seton Catholic
35:16
331
Patching, Michaela
12
Heritage
35:16
332
Hodgson, Breanne
10
Bend
35:17
333
Sevier, Elizabeth
12
North Bend
35:17
334
Webb, Olivia
10
Mountain View OR
35:20
335
Nygaard, Saylor
11
Sumner
35:25
336
Franks, Taylor
11
Sumner
35:25
337
Nichols, Rachel
11
Sumner
35:26
338
Hong, Esther
11
Sumner
35:26
339
Heater, Micole
12
Regis
35:41
340
Nicole, Usselman
12
Cascade
35:46
341
Soto, Megan
12
Cascade
35:48
342
Dewey, Jorden
11
Eastside Catholi
35:58
343
Achey, Rose
11
Eastside Catholi
35:58
344
Stockdale-Pederson, Jess
10
Sumner
36:00
345
Csintalan, Erica
11
Regis
36:24
346
Cross, Emma
10
Enumclaw
36:35
347
Kinniburg, Courtney
9
Enumclaw
36:35
348
Worthing, Brielle
11
Crook County
36:40
349
Becker, Kyla
12
Inglemoor
36:40
350
Caparas, Nicole
11
Sumner
36:41
351
Kenyon, Darby
12
Sumner
36:42
352
Farber, Reigan
9
Mountain View OR
36:42
353
Fleck, Emma
9
Ilwaco
36:43
354
Workman, Caitlyn
11
South Whidbey
36:45
355
Plummer, Brittani
9
Union
36:50
356
Kristiansen, Hailey
11
Bend
37:10
357
Alameri, Halah
12
Centennial
38:04
358
Cass, Merissa
11
Ilwaco
38:35
359
Lindsey, Katelyn
9
Union
38:40
360
Hilden, Meghan
12
Sumner
38:49
361
Harstad, Julie
10
Anacortes
39:07
362
Papp, Maria Hanslick-
10
Bend
39:14
363
Pyne, Andrea
12
Bend
39:40
364
Baker, Emily
11
Ridgefield
39:52
365
Jaeger, Issac
Regis
40:39
366
Yi, Kathleen
11
Hoquiam
41:01
367
Etzel, Rachel
10
North Bend
41:02
368
Babcock, Jasmine
12
Sumner
41:14
369
Drennen, Kaitlin
12
Sumner
41:30
370
Layton, Sarah
12
Sumner
41:35
371
Gaskill, Brittany
11
Newport
41:42
372
Reyes, Elizabeth
11
Newport
42:02
373
Brown, Maria
11
Regis
42:04
374
Martinez, Brianna
11
Regis
42:08
375
Rooney, Grace
10
Klamath Union
43:27
376
Lokey, Alejandrina
9
Klamath Union
43:27
377
Freirich, Skyler
9
Klamath Union
43:28
378
Davis, Tammy
12
Klamath Union
43:29
379
Dykstra, Ciara
10
Klamath Union
43:29
380
Hanseth, Leah
10
Klamath Union
43:30
381
Brown, Megan
10
Klamath Union
43:30
382
Miller, Maria
10
Regis
43:37
383
Suth, Bekah
11
Sumner
43:52
384
Bodus, Madison
10
Sumner
44:46
385
Murray, Jamie
11
Sumner
44:47
386
Biller, Brittany
12
Sumner
45:58
387
Haines, Amanda
11
Sumner
45:59
388
Beltran, Lesly
12
Newport
46:41
389
Elmore, Felicia
10
Regis
47:24
Hashtags
#seaside
#three
#course
#challenge
#three-course
#seaside
#3-course
More news
2012 Results - Nike Pre-Nationals
115 shares:
Seaside Three Course Challenge
,
A G West Black Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Olympia, Washington
,
Anacortes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anacortes, Washington
,
Astoria Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Astoria, Oregon
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Battle Ground High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Battle Ground, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
2014
2
2013
6
10
2012
11
10
2011
1
2
2010
7
2
2009
1
1
2008
7
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#seaside
#three
#course
#challenge
#three-course
#seaside
#3-course
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!